TH-Liga 6x | TH-Liga 4x | RKl-St.1 | RKl-St.2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Regionalklasse St. 2 - 4er-Teams, 12. SPT, Saison 2023/24 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2023 | 8. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2023 |
1734 : 1530 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1621 : 1564 | ||||
1309 : 1767 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1605 : 1709 | ||||
1643 : 1804 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1555 : 1684 | ||||
1523 : 1575 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1482 : 1751 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2023 | 9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2023 |
1654 : 1795 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 1638 : 1677 | ||||
1585 : 1518 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1595 : 1501 | ||||
1655 : 1431 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 1825 : 1673 | ||||
1541 : 1581 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1727 : 1779 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2023 | 10. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2024 |
1605 : 1697 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1651 : 1624 | ||||
1584 : 1736 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1495 : 1597 | ||||
1740 : 1838 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1504 : 1732 | ||||
1727 : 1540 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1587 : 1400 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2023 | 11. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2024 |
1489 : 1649 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 1737 : 1740 | ||||
1615 : 1521 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1544 : 1532 | ||||
1722 : 1543 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1708 : 1683 | ||||
1628 : 1575 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 1536 : 1741 |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2023 | 12. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2024 |
1668 : 1458 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1668 : 1509 | ||||
1613 : 1523 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1425 : 1630 | ||||
1714 : 1659 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1600 : 1659 | ||||
1686 : 1572 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1542 : 1588 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2023 | 13. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2024 |
1699 : 1713 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 1619 : 1748 | ||||
1775 : 1680 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1529 : 1510 | ||||
1618 : 1644 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 0 : 1 | ||||
1591 : 1641 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1091 : 1659 |
7. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2023 | 14. Spielwoche, 26.02.-03.03.2024 |
1632 : 1620 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 1793 : 1701 | ||||
1509 : 1520 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1478 : 1623 | ||||
1693 : 1559 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1599 : 1461 | ||||
1669 : 1627 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1555 : 1652 |