Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 06.06.2020 - 07:02:45 Uhr

U10 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 5
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
20
Rafael KAHLKV Eppelheim 015785780112:455525520010:451130113001
2
17
Marcel-Marwan GORTHKV Plankstadt 014944940312:004964960310:4599099006
3
23
Cassian DANZKV Eppelheim 024764760512:455065060010:4598298205
4
22
Felix EMMERICHKV Heidelberg 0141941901312:4539839801210:45817817025
5
18
Fabian RUPPKV Eppelheim 0340440401012:004004000910:00804804019
6
21
Maximilian JOHOKV Eberbach 0125225203912:4526826803410:00520520073
7
19
Karl LAUTERKV Eberbach 02000012:0000000000

U14 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 2
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
33
Leonie HECKMANNKV Eppelheim 01336254822312:00357271862410:0069352516847
2
34
Lia-Marie LAUTERKV Eberbach 01275196792612:00313248652310:0058844414449

U14 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 7 TV
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
61
Hendrik ERNIKV Eppelheim 01450308142815:45443305138513:4589361328013
2
55
Adrian RUPPKV Eppelheim 04449314135613:304283061221113:4587762025717
3
57
Nico BOTZKV Eppelheim 023872631241514:15431313118812:1581857624223
4
56
Philipp KIESSLING (TV)KV Eppelheim 034162951211513:303962741221313:0081256924328
5
59
Sascha ZIENERKV Plankstadt 013922831091015:00381285962213:0077356820532
6
53
Donatello PITACCOLOKV Eppelheim 05292218742012:45328240881911:3062045816239
7
58
Pascal BAUERKV Eberbach 02326230962114:15293196972312:1561942619344
8
62
Max KRESSKV Eberbach 01291231602615:45326258682911:3061748912855
9
54
Silas MAUROVICHKV Eberbach 03000012:4500000000
10
60
Markus SEYFERTKV Heidelberg 01000015:0000000000

U18 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: TV
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
73
Luisa EBERT (TV)KV Eppelheim 01000015:0000000000

U18 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 6 TV
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
105
Leonard ERNIKV Eppelheim 01493299194215:00465322143213:459586213374
2
101
Jan-Erik STÖGBAUERKV Eppelheim 024563151411114:15497311186313:4595362632714
3
98
Manuel VÖRGKV Plankstadt 024363201161113:30483319164513:0091963928016
4
102
Daniel KLIEMANNKV Heidelberg 02459310149614:15435292143213:458946022928
5
99
Nico ZIENERKV Plankstadt 01441286155414:154243091151413:4586559527018
6
94
Daniel-Aiman GORTHKV Plankstadt 03438327111812:454203001201113:0085862723119
7
97
Nils BENIGKV Heidelberg 034343011331113:304232981251112:1585759925822
8
95
Tobias HÜHNKV Eberbach 034042971071513:30448296152612:1585259325921
9
96
Nicolas STAPFKV Eppelheim 034172971201113:304222981241612:1583959524427
10
104
Manuel DIETZKV Eberbach 01437304133915:004002941061313:0083759823922
11
100
Steffen KRESSKV Eberbach 024272971301114:15393288105913:0082058523520
12
93
Justin STEGMÜLLERKV Heidelberg 04395265130412:453872811061211:3078254623616
13
103
Kai Luca BASSAUERKV Heidelberg 01000015:0000000000
KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB