Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 06.06.2020 - 07:06:53 Uhr

Senioren A
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
54
Matthias PRESLKV Wölfersheim (HE)5073321751519341178010266733531
2
69
Stefan SCHWANSKG Bad Soden-Salmünster (HE)5213401814500324176210216643576
3
68
Dieter NIELSENSKV Mörfelden (DCU)4933401530525348177110186883301
4
71
Ralf SCHMITTVLK Lampertheim (BA)5123411711503324179410156653505
5
60
Ralph THIELEKSV Rot-Weiss Zöllnitz (TH)484322162150333716609876593281
6
59
Jürgen FLEISCHERSKV Mörfelden (HE)485323162249433316119796563233
7
64
Bruno PFEIFERKV Hemsbach (BA)486325161149133815359776633146
8
63
Gerald HEßSV "Fahner Höhe" Gierstädt (TH)493322171147930717249726293435
9
61
Gabriel PETER (TV)VdK Aschaffenburg (HE)475327148049131417729666413252
10
66
Bernd SCHÖNBERGERKV Wolfsburg (ND)489300189544829715119375973406
11
55
Bernhard MAHLERKV Eppelheim (BA)465305160146730216529326073253
12
72
Hans DIPPOLDKV Kulmbach (BY)469317152344529315219146103044
13
62
Thomas HAASVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)464315149100004643151491
14
58
Karl-Heinz NIEDTSG Haßloch (RHP)459301158100004593011581
15
53
Ernst ENGELKV Hemsbach (BA)458298160000004582981600
16
57
Ludwig MAIKV Schweinfurt (BY)452290162100004522901621
17
70
Uwe LEYHEOhrdrufer KSV (TH)451289162000004512891620
18
56
Joachim KUCKASKG Bad Soden-Salmünster (HE)446307139600004463071396
19
67
Olaf PETERMANNKSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera (SA)431302129900004313021299
20
65
Roland GIESKSV Landstuhl (RHP)400283117800004002831178

Seniorinnen A
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
19
Carmen NIMIS-NIEßNERKV Leimen (BA)525342183046231314959876553325
2
10
Silvia TIMPEKV Rodalben (RHP)482325157345529715849376223157
3
11
Sirikit BÜHLERKV Eppelheim (BA)461310151047332215129346323022
4
4
Michaela KNEUSSLINKV Hemsbach (BA)472314158146132213959336362976
5
6
Jutta JONESKV Heidelberg (BA)458308150646630516109246133116
6
8
Gudrun SAUTERKV Sandhausen (BA)476321155441329112258896122779
7
14
Martina RAABKV Heidelberg (DCU)436303133344430414028806072735
8
16
Regina BOERSZKV Wolfsburg (ND)4503081428428297131587860527313
9
20
Doris LOHSESG Hainhausen (HE)461306155341630411238776102676
10
18
Ingrid KREUTZERPost SV Ludwigshafen (RHP)434288146143430013468685882807
11
7
Jutta HEISESG Frankfurt-Bockenheim (HE)443312131442228114128655932726
12
5
Petra SCHMIDTVdK Hanau (HE)4402931473424299125786459227210
13
17
Veronika SAUERKSV 1955 Gebesee (TH)434312122800004343121228
14
9
Hilde SCHMITTVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)433302131700004333021317
15
12
Karin GARCIAKV Hainstadt (HE)429279150200004292791502
16
3
Silvia GEISVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)419294125300004192941253
17
2
Karin GASAFYKV Kronau (BA)412305107500004123051075
18
13
Maritta WEHWECKATB Heddesheim (BA)404280124500004042801245
19
15
Annette BARTENSTEINSV DJK/Viktoria Coburg (BY)39128610515000039128610515
20
1
Manuela KIMESKV Mittelhessen (HE)387291961300003872919613

Senioren B
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
80
Roland WALTHERTuS Gerolsheim (RHP)4873181691476305171413:409636233405
2
82
Gerhard BERNATZTSG Haßloch (RHP)4693181511452309143613:409216272947
3
83
Ralf HENKELSV "Eintracht" Apfelstädt (TH)463321142245730615149206272936
4
79
Karl WEISLOGELKSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen (RHP)461313148245831414429196272924
5
87
Gerd STÖRERSSV Turbine Dresden (SA)4633011621453284169613:409165853317
6
90
Detlef STRAUCHOhrdrufer KSV (TH)455313142246130215929166153014
7
74
Rüdiger RINGELSPACHER1. SKC Monsheim (RHP)455309146245730115629126103024
8
91
Andreas FLOHRKV Wolfsburg (ND)45233012211459282177291161229913
9
92
Günter ZELLMANNVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)4643141502436306130613:409006202808
10
81
Gerd BÖSS (TV)1. SKC Monsheim (RHP)450319131044528516018956042911
11
77
Horst OBERMÜLLERSVS Griesheim (HE)454309145242429512968786042748
12
84
Helmut SCHIEKV Wolfsburg (ND)44528715864253141111087060126916
13
86
Siegfried POLKEKV Neulußheim (BA)445307138600004453071386
14
85
Richard ZEITZKV Schweinfurt (BY)444295149100004442951491
15
75
Jürgen NICKELTuS Gerolsheim (RHP)437303134400004373031344
16
88
Hans-Jürgen KUHBACHVLK Lampertheim (BA)42730412310000042730412310
17
78
Peter GERHARDKV Schweinfurt (BY)425286139400004252861394
18
76
Richard HÖNINGSKC Sippersfeld (RHP)41130011110000041130011110
19
73
Lothar DAUENHAUERKV Rodalben (RHP)400295105500004002951055
20
89
Günter SCHMIDTKV Pirmasens (RHP)0000ENTSCH.00000000

Seniorinnen B
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
39
Jutta OBERMÜLLERSVS Griesheim (HE)4583171414456308148113:409146252895
2
34
Christiane KIRSCHVdK Aschaffenburg (DCU)430279151345929916028895783115
3
29
Renate MÜLLERATB Heddesheim (BA)4673091585408293115613:4087560227311
4
26
Magdalena HUTTERKV Weinheim (BA)45532513064142911231213:4086961625318
5
30
Gertrud HOFERPost SV Ludwigshafen (RHP)4282841445440309131786859327512
6
25
Margit PFISTERVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)43428315174293141151013:4086359726617
7
23
Margot WAIGANDVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)4252991269436314122486161324813
8
31
Karin KÖHLERVWSK Wiesbaden (HE)4283071216425283142485359026310
9
32
Antonia WILKENSKV Waldhof (BA)4312961355414291123784558725812
10
24
Waltraud HEINEMANNKV Eberbach (BA)420294126542129712448415912509
11
37
Roswitha GÖTZ1. FC Neunburg (BY)4172661518412296116782956226715
12
40
Roswitha HECKMANNKV Weinheim (BA)4322971354393274119982557125413
13
36
Martina UDTHARDTOhrdrufer KSV (TH)416283133400004162831334
14
33
Erika HERBIG (TV)KV Leimen (BA)408277131400004082771314
15
28
Brigitte NÖSINGERTV Erfelden (HE)40227312910000040227312910
16
38
Renate ARMBRUSTTSG Haßloch (RHP)401301100800004013011008
17
27
Christel BORGER-KRICKKSV Landstuhl (RHP)399268131500003992681315
18
21
Liselotte JAECKELSG Hainhausen (HE)386265121700003862651217
19
22
Monika SOKOLOWSKISG Frankfurt-Bockenheim (HE)378284941300003782849413
20
35
Karin HUEBNERKV Wolfsburg (ND)362264981800003622649818

Senioren C
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
102
Herbert JANISCHKV Sandhausen (BA)453292161144929615329025883143
2
103
Manfred FABRICIUSKV Rodalben (RHP)45830914934363051311189461428014
3
94
Horst ZORNMÜLLERTG Rimbach (BA)431307124546230415848936112829
4
93
Hans LUDWIG (TV)KV Scheinfurt (BY)4293071229456305151488561227313
5
96
Johann BLUMKV Kronau (BA)43029713344513091421088160627514
6
98
Ronald SCHLIMPERKV Wolfsburg (ND)453309144542830312528816122697
7
100
Dieter RACKOWTSG Haßloch (RHP)425299126745130414728766032739
8
104
Helmut RÖTZELSG Frankfurt-Bockenheim (HE)429297132442028713348495842658
9
95
Johann HAUSERDJK Steinberg am See (BY)42429013410000042429013410
10
99
Rolf ZSCHEILEPost SV Telekom Oschatz (SA)423295128500004232951285
11
101
Herbert KRUMMAdler Nabburg (BY)422273149800004222731498
12
97
Gerhard HAHNOhrdrufer KSV (TH)408290118800004082901188

Seniorinnen C
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
45
Resi KISSLERSVS Griesheim (HE)4362781584421296125785757428311
2
44
Erna FREISpVgg 06 Ketsch (BA)4042751298435303132883957826116
3
46
Ulrike KIRCHNER (TV)ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt (HE)40629311313423283140682957625319
4
52
Irene CHRISTMANNVWSK Wiesbaden (HE)42128713474042891151182557624918
5
51
Luise HELFRICHKV Wiesenbach (BA)40727313454122971151381957024918
6
47
Karin MÜLLERVLK Lampertheim (BA)3993108916383280103778259019223
7
48
Dora REISINGERFC Bergham (BY)393270123123552541011874852422430
8
42
Renate FORNALKV Waldhof (BA)413300113800004133001138
9
41
Brigitte PFEIFFERESG Frankonia Karlsruhe (BA)38527810710000038527810710
10
43
Elke KLAPPSKC BW Neuhemsbach (RHP)360280801200003602808012
11
49
Heidi PACHSV "Eintracht" Boilstädt (TH)35925810113000035925810113
12
50
Elwira LEUSCHNERPost SG Kaiserslautern (RHP)329240891500003292408915

KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB