Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 21.01.2019 - 21:19:20 Uhr

U23 männlich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
62
Philipp BRAUNKSV Kuhardt (RHP)97863534339806513290195812866723
2
63
Lukas HAUSMANNSG Hainhausen (HE)926612314410216503712194712626856
3
65
Lars EBERT (TV)KV Eppelheim (BA)94163330849936273662193412606746
4
72
Lukas MENDETV 1877 Waldhof (BA)98864034829416373040192912776522
5
64
Pascal STOHNERKV Hockenheim (BA)94561832749806433372192512616646
6
59
Erik HILDENBRANDKV Waldhof (BA)97762834959376512863191412796358
7
66
Marcel EMRATHTuS Gerolsheim (RHP)95861034859386283102189612386587
8
70
Marvin SCHMITTKV Pirmasens (RHP)91161030169586443143186912546159
9
55
Lukas HOHMANNTV Dreieichenhain (HE)918607311793764629191855125360216
10
49
Patrick WOLFKV Hockenheim (BA)91161329813916623293111827123659124
11
52
Alexander SCHADTuS Rüsselsheim (HE)9176153025898607291111815122259316
12
61
Fabian KAUFMANNKSV Rot-Weiß Zöllnitz (TH)933607326886858228691801118961217
13
54
Lukas LAMNEKKF Sembach (RHP)905609296400009056092964
14
50
Patrick WEISKOPFKV Rothenbergen (HE)896591305500008965913055
15
67
Willy SCHUMANNVfB Fraureuth (SA)89060728310000089060728310
16
69
Jan HAUSMANNKK Einigkeit Elxleben (TH)88458330111000088458330111
17
57
Pierre SCHULZ1. SKC Monsheim (RHP)880560320800008805603208
18
53
Jens SCHNEIDERTV 1877 Waldhof (BA)879593286600008795932866
19
51
Philipp SOHNSKV Eppelheim (BA)875593282800008755932828
20
58
Niklas ALBERTKSV Bischofsheim (HE)870562308300008705623083
21
68
Maximilian GREIFKV Schweinfurt (BY)854576278900008545762789
22
56
Markus JUNGKV Hemsbach (BA)852568284500008525682845
23
60
Bastian GREIFKV Schweinfurt (BY)836573263400008365732634
24
71
Patrick HIMMERSG Hainhausen (HE)6464372092VERLETZT00006464372092

U23 weiblich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
19
Jennifer BLICKLESKV Mörfelden (HE)486305181047130616519576113461
2
6
Lara HAUSERKV Hockenheim (BA)485309176244429215219296013283
3
22
Jasmin FLEISCHHAUERSKG Roßdorf (HE)452324128547230516719246292956
4
24
Celina MAHLKV Leimen (BA)472294178044330314039155973183
5
4
Alicia BRANDTKV Ober-Wöllstadt (HE)43829913910471329142590962828115
6
12
Tessina SCHAUBRUCHGoldene Neun Essenheim (RHP)429307122746931815128986252739
7
17
Luisa EBERTKV Plankstadt (BA)437304133245928817118965923043
8
20
Nadine LIMPERTKV Schweinfurt (BY)4312891426456306150588759529211
9
2
Katrin POZARYCKIKV Eppelheim (BA)4382961427428282146886657828815
10
5
Janine WOLFKeglergilde Heltersberg (RHP)4362901464428295133786458527911
11
8
Michelle KRÄMERKV Pirmasens (RHP)430305125641929712238496022479
12
18
Franziska SCHLACHTERKV Dellfeld (RHP)429289140239428910568235782458
13
13
Tatjana FISCHERKV Neulußheim (BA)424294130500004242941305
14
16
Jacqueline KENNELKV Pirmasens (RHP)420287133500004202871335
15
10
Sendy BIMBÖSSV 08 Geraberg (TH)418286132800004182861328
16
1
Annabel RAUPPKV Neulußheim (BA)417268149400004172681494
17
14
Sarah GRAFSG Union Rastenberg (TH)414280134600004142801346
18
3
Selina MORSCHKV Waldhof (BA)411272139900004112721399
19
23
Jaqueline HENSELKeglergilde Heltersberg (RHP)402278124800004022781248
20
7
Tanja DYROFFVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)400270130100004002701301
21
9
Sandra POZARYCKIKV Eppelheim (BA)392287105600003922871056
22
11
Annika ROTHVdK Aschaffenburg (HE)39228710512000039228710512
23
21
Lydia RACKOWSG Union Rastenberg (TH)38726712013000038726712013
24
15
Lisa STUMPFSVS Griesheim (HE)375252123700003752521237

KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB