Sa 14.09.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Spielfrei | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 21.09.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 02.11.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - FC Bergham 1 |
So 08.12.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 28.09.2019 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Sa 28.09.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Sa 28.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Spielfrei | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 23.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
So 03.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 12.10.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 12.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Spielfrei | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 09.11.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 09.11.2019 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 09.11.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 09.11.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 23.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Spielfrei | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 30.11.2019 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 15.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 04.01.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 25.01.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - FC Bergham 1 |
PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 11.01.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Spielfrei | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | |||
Sa 11.01.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 15.02.2020 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Sa 11.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 16:30 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
So 19.01.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
FC Bergham 1 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Spielfrei | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | |||
Sa 01.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Spielfrei | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |
SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Spielfrei | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | |||
Sa 07.03.2020 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 16:30 Uhr | 1-4 | CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 | - SKC Schmidgaden 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - FC Bergham 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 |
CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 | - Spielfrei |
Spielfrei | - SKC 07 Neustadt 1 | |||
Sa 21.03.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Schmidgaden 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | FC Bergham 1 | - SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - CKC Morenden Bayreuth 2 |