Sa 17.10.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 19.12.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 17.04.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 17.04.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 17.04.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 17.04.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 17.04.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 24.04.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 24.04.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 24.04.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 24.04.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 24.04.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 08.05.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 08.05.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 08.05.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 08.05.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 08.05.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 15.05.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 15.05.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 15.05.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 15.05.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 15.05.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 29.05.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 29.05.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 29.05.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 29.05.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 29.05.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 05.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 05.06.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 05.06.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 05.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |
Sa 05.06.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 12.06.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 12.06.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 12.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 12.06.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 12.06.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 19.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 |
Sa 19.06.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 |
Sa 19.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 |
Sa 19.06.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 |
Sa 19.06.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 |
Sa 26.06.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 |
Sa 26.06.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 |
Sa 26.06.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 |
Sa 26.06.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 |
Sa 26.06.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 |