1BLM | 2BLNM | 2BLMM | 2BLSM | 1BLF | 2BLNF | 2BLSF |
1 SPT 2 SPT
2. Bundesliga Nord Männer, 1. SPT, Saison 2020/21 |
1. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020 | 10. Spielwoche, 12.04.-18.04.2021 |
5221 : 5242 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
5575 : 5481 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - SKV Goldkronach 1 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
5223 : 5340 | SV Pößneck 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
SV Lauscha 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5387 : 5149 | Radeberger SV 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 1 | Sa 17.04.2021 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020 | 11. Spielwoche, 19.04.-25.04.2021 |
5431 : 5589 | SKV Goldkronach 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
5149 : 5218 | VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
5850 : 5707 | SV Geraberg 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Pößneck 1 | ||||||
5424 : 5276 | KV Bad Langensalza 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 |
3. Spielwoche, 01.02.-07.02.2021 | 12. Spielwoche, 03.05.-09.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | - SKV Goldkronach 1 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | SV Pößneck 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 1 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | Radeberger SV 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 08.05.2021 |
4. Spielwoche, 08.02.-14.02.2021 | 13. Spielwoche, 10.05.-16.05.2021 |
Spielfrei | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | ||||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | SV Geraberg 1 | - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | KV Bad Langensalza 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | SKV Goldkronach 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | SV Lauscha 1 | - SV Pößneck 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 |
5. Spielwoche, 15.02.-21.02.2021 | 14. Spielwoche, 24.05.-30.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | SKV Goldkronach 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | SV Pößneck 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 |
6. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021 | 15. Spielwoche, 31.05.-06.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | SV Lauscha 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | KV Bad Langensalza 1 | - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | SV Pößneck 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SKV Goldkronach 1 | ||||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | Radeberger SV 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | Sa 05.06.2021 |
7. Spielwoche, 08.03.-14.03.2021 | 16. Spielwoche, 07.06.-13.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - SV Pößneck 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | SKV Goldkronach 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
SV Geraberg 1 | - Spielfrei |
8. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021 | 17. Spielwoche, 14.06.-20.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | SV Pößneck 1 | - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | SV Lauscha 1 | - SKV Goldkronach 1 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | KV Bad Langensalza 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Radeberger SV 1 | - Spielfrei |
9. Spielwoche, 22.03.-28.03.2021 | 18. Spielwoche, 21.06.-27.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1 | - SG Geldersheim/Bergrheinfeld 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | SKV Goldkronach 1 | - SV Pößneck 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | SV Geraberg 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KV Bad Langensalza 1 |