1BLM2BLNM2BLMM2BLSM1BLF2BLNF2BLSF

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT10 SPT11 SPT


2. Bundesliga Süd, 1. SPT, Saison 2018/19


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KF Sembach 1- SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 15685: 5723
KC BG Nußloch 1- 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 15893: 5411
Fortuna Rodalben 1- VKC Eppelheim 25814: 5638
TSG Heilbronn 1- SKC Mehlingen 15463: 5547
RW Sandhausen 2- SK Walldorf 15491: 5420

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KC BG Nußloch 112 : 058935893,00,05893,0
2Fortuna Rodalben 112 : 058145814,00,05814,0
3SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 112 : 057230,05723,05723,0
4SKC Mehlingen 112 : 055470,05547,05547,0
5RW Sandhausen 212 : 054915491,00,05491,0
6KF Sembach 110 : 256855685,00,05685,0
7VKC Eppelheim 210 : 256380,05638,05638,0
8TSG Heilbronn 110 : 254635463,00,05463,0
9SK Walldorf 110 : 254200,05420,05420,0
101. HKO Young Stars K'he 110 : 254110,05411,05411,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Thomas OlsonBGN10596643951
2Johannes DillBGN10406404000
3Andreas ChristFRO10326873452
4Christopher HafenVKC10096463630
5Frank HiestandSRP10036503537
6Samuel LangerSEM9986423565

Gesamtergebnis: 6141