VBM | LL1M | LL2M | VBF | LL1F | LL2F | U10 | U14G1 |
U14G2 | U18 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 3a SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 8a SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 12a SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 14a SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT
Landesliga 2 Frauen, 10. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
2599 : 2441 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2610 : 2469 | ||||
2264 : 2294 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | 2411 : 2365 | ||||
2540 : 2145 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2427 : 2279 | ||||
2473 : 2459 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2427 : 2597 | ||||
2397 : 2503 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2271 : 2573 | ||||
2351 : 2354 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2517 : 2458 |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
2430 : 2464 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2590 : 2564 | ||||
2474 : 2471 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2334 : 2462 | ||||
2494 : 2268 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2650 : 2421 | ||||
2007 : 2190 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2532 : 2378 | ||||
2448 : 2538 | Germania Karlsruhe 2 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2256 : 2602 | ||||
2398 : 2248 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2499 : 2366 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
2584 : 2363 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2467 : 2298 | ||||
2513 : 2333 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2529 : 2676 | ||||
2359 : 2313 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | 2495 : 2436 | ||||
2445 : 1846 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2306 : 2272 | ||||
2439 : 2405 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2488 : 2532 | ||||
2378 : 2501 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2607 : 2535 |
3a. Spielwoche, 30.09.-06.10.2019 | 12a. Spielwoche, 20.01.-26.01.2020 |
2563 : 2603 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2476 : 2652 | ||||
2256 : 2382 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2199 : 2567 | ||||
2457 : 2506 | Germania Karlsruhe 2 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2371 : 2516 | ||||
2574 : 2450 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2300 : 2449 | ||||
2417 : 2243 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2514 : 2539 | ||||
2474 : 2405 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2632 : 2573 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
2506 : 2590 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2550 : 2565 | ||||
2581 : 2507 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2416 : 2492 | ||||
2175 : 2497 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2346 : 2452 | ||||
2477 : 2477 | Germania Karlsruhe 2 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 1316 : 2363 | ||||
2423 : 2411 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2572 : 2441 | ||||
2370 : 2358 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2386 : 2475 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
2410 : 2564 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2460 : 2478 | ||||
2550 : 2512 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2358 : 2557 | ||||
2386 : 2272 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2369 : 2221 | ||||
2444 : 2202 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2416 : 2403 | ||||
2535 : 2393 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | 2612 : 2383 | ||||
2479 : 2197 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2413 : 2281 |
14a. Spielwoche, 10.02.-16.02.2020 |
Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2637 : 2592 | |||||
DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2443 : 2189 | |||||
SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2421 : 2440 | |||||
SG Königsbach 1 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | 2388 : 2499 | |||||
DSKC Kronau 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 1843 : 1923 | |||||
Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2464 : 2479 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
2501 : 2005 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2340 : 0 | ||||
2572 : 2493 | Germania Karlsruhe 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2338 : 2488 | ||||
2421 : 2576 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2503 : 2531 | ||||
2368 : 2445 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2317 : 2506 | ||||
2393 : 2319 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2359 : 2421 | ||||
2529 : 2367 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2442 : 2431 |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
2427 : 2615 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2386 : 2579 | ||||
2459 : 2306 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2421 : 2527 | ||||
2498 : 2456 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2389 : 2571 | ||||
2657 : 2440 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2423 : 2328 | ||||
2459 : 2503 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2563 : 2444 | ||||
2142 : 2322 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | 0 : 2347 |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
2563 : 2366 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
2538 : 2105 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
2329 : 2469 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
2493 : 2476 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
2543 : 2545 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
2345 : 2404 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - SG Königsbach 1 | So 15.03.2020 |
8a. Spielwoche, 18.11.-24.11.2019 |
2587 : 2547 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | |||||
2472 : 2446 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | |||||
2446 : 2504 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | |||||
2474 : 2303 | SG Königsbach 1 | - Germania Karlsruhe 2 | |||||
2486 : 2214 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | |||||
2604 : 2597 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
2465 : 2472 | SG Königsbach 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2352 : 2307 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2535 : 2519 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2542 : 2531 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2140 : 2193 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2430 : 2411 | Germania Karlsruhe 2 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | So 22.03.2020 |