VBM | LL1M | LL2M | VBF | LL1F | LL2F | BZF | U10G |
U14G1 | U14G2 | U18G1 | U18G2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Landesliga 2 Frauen, 2. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
2340 : 2450 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - SG Laudenbach 1 | 2338 : 2368 | ||||
2639 : 2613 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2478 : 2597 | ||||
So 09.09.2018 | KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | So 02.12.2018 | ||||
2515 : 2420 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | 2354 : 2454 | ||||
2463 : 2393 | TSG Heilbronn 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2435 : 2494 |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
2487 : 2666 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2475 : 2530 | ||||
2496 : 2498 | SG Laudenbach 1 | - TSG Heilbronn 1 | 2535 : 2489 | ||||
2606 : 2354 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 2402 : 2560 | ||||
So 16.09.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | - KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | So 09.12.2018 | ||||
2563 : 2407 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2562 : 2591 |
3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
2414 : 2411 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2463 : 2489 | ||||
2588 : 2461 | SG Laudenbach 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2546 : 2519 | ||||
2402 : 2415 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | 2477 : 2492 | ||||
So 23.09.2018 | KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | So 13.01.2019 | ||||
2444 : 2379 | TSG Heilbronn 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2556 : 2434 |
4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
2485 : 2527 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2227 : 2445 | ||||
2624 : 2522 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - SG Laudenbach 1 | 2463 : 2530 | ||||
2468 : 2506 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 2481 : 2465 | ||||
2626 : 2525 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - TSG Heilbronn 1 | 2445 : 2546 | ||||
So 30.09.2018 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | So 20.01.2019 |
5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
2424 : 2416 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2450 : 2566 | ||||
2453 : 2201 | SG Laudenbach 1 | - ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | 2442 : 2453 | ||||
2610 : 2614 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2510 : 2349 | ||||
2527 : 2553 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2490 : 2522 | ||||
So 14.10.2018 | KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | - TSG Heilbronn 1 | So 03.02.2019 |
6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 15. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
2576 : 2530 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2320 : 2463 | ||||
2447 : 2408 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - SG Laudenbach 1 | 2427 : 2485 | ||||
So 21.10.2018 | KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | So 10.02.2019 | ||||
2422 : 2421 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2390 : 2617 | ||||
2534 : 2306 | TSG Heilbronn 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2506 : 2495 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 16. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
So 28.10.2018 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | So 24.02.2019 | ||||
2516 : 2199 | SG Laudenbach 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2641 : 2471 | ||||
2513 : 2621 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - TSG Heilbronn 1 | 2260 : 2593 | ||||
2503 : 2543 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2403 : 2570 | ||||
2547 : 2287 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | 2399 : 2415 |
8. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
2599 : 2479 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - DSKC Kronau 1 | 2304 : 2473 | ||||
So 11.11.2018 | KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | - SG Laudenbach 1 | So 10.03.2019 | ||||
2491 : 2633 | SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | - Alt Heidelberg 2 | 2563 : 2581 | ||||
2530 : 2500 | DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 1 | 2517 : 2588 | ||||
2440 : 2358 | TSG Heilbronn 1 | - ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | 2603 : 2438 |
9. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
2512 : 2426 | DSKC Kronau 1 | - TSG Heilbronn 1 | 2527 : 2560 | ||||
2431 : 2035 | SG Laudenbach 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 2513 : 2581 | ||||
So 18.11.2018 | Alt Heidelberg 2 | - KSG Ebersweier-Gengenbach 1 | So 17.03.2019 | ||||
2560 : 2013 | Germania Lampertheim 1 | - SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2 | 2517 : 2506 | ||||
2370 : 2387 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1 | - DKC ATB Heddesheim 1 | 2191 : 2496 |