VBM | LL1M | LL2M | VBF | LL1F | LL2F | BZF | U10G |
U14G1 | U14G2 | U18G1 | U18G2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Bezirksliga Frauen, 11. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
2387 : 2334 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2480 : 2478 | ||||
2394 : 2510 | SG Königsbach 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2198 : 2489 | ||||
2285 : 2203 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | 2135 : 2300 | ||||
Spielfrei | - 63 Neckarstadt 1 | ||||||
DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
2425 : 2285 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2438 : 2453 | ||||
2525 : 2332 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2324 : 2433 | ||||
2186 : 2313 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 0 : 2316 | ||||
2357 : 2406 | 63 Neckarstadt 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2525 : 2416 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Spielfrei |
3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
2357 : 2257 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | 2306 : 2321 | ||||
2482 : 2521 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2358 : 2434 | ||||
2400 : 2354 | SG Königsbach 1 | - 63 Neckarstadt 1 | 2408 : 2413 | ||||
1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - Spielfrei |
4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
2411 : 2322 | 63 Neckarstadt 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2452 : 2403 | ||||
2244 : 2401 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2196 : 2435 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG Königsbach 1 | ||||||
2548 : 2348 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2486 : 2578 | ||||
Spielfrei | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 |
5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2650 : 2364 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - 63 Neckarstadt 1 | 2504 : 2424 | ||||
SG Königsbach 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2448 : 2258 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | 2591 : 2189 | ||||
2378 : 2390 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2254 : 2263 |
6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 15. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
Spielfrei | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | ||||||
2373 : 2372 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2203 : 2366 | ||||
2445 : 2559 | 63 Neckarstadt 1 | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | 2009 : 2542 | ||||
2401 : 2237 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | 2333 : 2255 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 16. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
2466 : 2272 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2208 : 2358 | ||||
SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2346 : 2400 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2310 : 2332 | ||||
Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2285 : 2249 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - 63 Neckarstadt 1 | 1971 : 2324 |
8. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
2390 : 2232 | SG Königsbach 1 | - DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | 2431 : 1917 | ||||
2386 : 2479 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | - SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | 2314 : 2412 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | ||||||
2365 : 2499 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | - 63 Neckarstadt 1 | 2026 : 2460 |
9. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
2481 : 2354 | DKC SK Ubstadt 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 2 | 2216 : 2500 | ||||
2531 : 2386 | SKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1 | - SG Königsbach 1 | 2434 : 2535 | ||||
2591 : 2228 | Fortuna Lampertheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1 | 2412 : 2220 | ||||
Germania Lampertheim 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
63 Neckarstadt 1 | - Spielfrei |