BZL1M | BZL2M | BZL3G | BZL4G | BZL5G |
1 SPT 2 SPT
Bezirksliga 1 (Männer 200), 1. SPT, Saison 2020/21 |
1. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020 | 10. Spielwoche, 12.04.-18.04.2021 |
5069 : 4973 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
5186 : 4555 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
5140 : 5231 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
5240 : 4971 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | Sa 17.04.2021 | ||||
Sa 17.10.2020 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | Sa 17.04.2021 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020 | 11. Spielwoche, 19.04.-25.04.2021 |
Sa 19.12.2020 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
5038 : 5135 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
5520 : 5436 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
4832 : 5222 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
5296 : 5229 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 |
3. Spielwoche, 01.02.-07.02.2021 | 12. Spielwoche, 03.05.-09.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | Sa 08.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 06.02.2021 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | Sa 08.05.2021 |
4. Spielwoche, 08.02.-14.02.2021 | 13. Spielwoche, 10.05.-16.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.02.2021 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KSC Weiher 1 | Sa 15.05.2021 |
5. Spielwoche, 15.02.-21.02.2021 | 14. Spielwoche, 24.05.-30.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | Sa 29.05.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.02.2021 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | Sa 29.05.2021 |
6. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021 | 15. Spielwoche, 31.05.-06.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | Sa 05.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.02.2021 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | Sa 05.06.2021 |
7. Spielwoche, 08.03.-14.03.2021 | 16. Spielwoche, 07.06.-13.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | Sa 12.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 13.03.2021 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | Sa 12.06.2021 |
8. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021 | 17. Spielwoche, 14.06.-20.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | KSC Weiher 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | Sa 19.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 20.03.2021 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | Sa 19.06.2021 |
9. Spielwoche, 22.03.-28.03.2021 | 18. Spielwoche, 21.06.-27.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | Sa 26.06.2021 | ||||
Sa 27.03.2021 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | Sa 26.06.2021 |