RL MLL 1 MLL 2 W MLL 2 O MVL 200 MGK 6er 100GK O 4erGK SW 4er
GK W 4erGK NW 4erRL F

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT10 SPT11 SPT
12 SPT13 SPT


Vierer Liga 200 Wurf, 1. SPT, Saison 2018/19


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

1.SKC Mundenheim 2- SKK Barb. Kaiserslautern 23194: 3151
SKC Mehlingen 2- KG Heltersberg 23580: 3162
SG KSG/SG Zweibrücken 2- BSG Bornheim 23666: 3386
GW Contwig 1- KF Sembach 33395: 3118
SKC Gommersheim 1- TSG Haßloch 33400: 3180
Fortuna Rodalben 3- SKC Monsheim 43327: 3207

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1SG KSG/SG Zweibrücken 212 : 036663666,00,03666,0
2SKC Mehlingen 212 : 035803580,00,03580,0
3SKC Gommersheim 112 : 034003400,00,03400,0
4GW Contwig 112 : 033953395,00,03395,0
5Fortuna Rodalben 312 : 033273327,00,03327,0
61.SKC Mundenheim 212 : 031943194,00,03194,0
7BSG Bornheim 210 : 233860,03386,03386,0
8SKC Monsheim 410 : 232070,03207,03207,0
9TSG Haßloch 310 : 231800,03180,03180,0
10KG Heltersberg 210 : 231620,03162,03162,0
11SKK Barb. Kaiserslautern 210 : 231510,03151,03151,0
12KF Sembach 310 : 231180,03118,03118,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Jörg DietzSGZ9816583231
2Horst KöckritzSGZ9256043216
3David RahmMEH9246043203
4Stefan BernhartMEH9066252815
5Oliver BärmannCON8975843134
6Franz HirschBOR89761528217

Gesamtergebnis: 5530