RL M | LL 1 M | LL 2 O M | LL 2 W M | VL 200 M | GK O 4er | GK SW 4er | GK W 4er |
GK NW 4er | RL F |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT
Gemischte Klasse West, 1. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
1570 : 1569 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | - SKC Rimschweiler 1 | 1498 : 1634 | ||||
1553 : 1364 | AN Dellfeld 2 | - Fortuna Brücken 2 | 1515 : 1418 | ||||
1664 : 1833 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | 1637 : 1771 | ||||
SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1559 : 1576 | KSV Landstuhl 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1574 : 1615 |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
1397 : 1486 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | 1614 : 1682 | ||||
1538 : 1581 | SKC Rimschweiler 1 | - KSV Landstuhl 2 | 1542 : 1508 | ||||
1627 : 1554 | KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | - AN Dellfeld 2 | 1737 : 1649 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | ||||||
1649 : 1542 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | 1562 : 1566 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
1632 : 1843 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | - KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | 1541 : 1723 | ||||
1628 : 1319 | SKC Rimschweiler 1 | - Fortuna Brücken 2 | 1423 : 1516 | ||||
AN Dellfeld 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1707 : 1613 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1673 : 1265 | ||||
1571 : 1551 | KSV Landstuhl 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | 1552 : 1642 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
Spielfrei | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | ||||||
1763 : 1613 | KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | - SKC Rimschweiler 1 | 1639 : 1550 | ||||
1568 : 1612 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - AN Dellfeld 2 | 1542 : 1613 | ||||
1478 : 1408 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - KSV Landstuhl 2 | 1430 : 1611 | ||||
1748 : 1642 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | 0 : 1748 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
1655 : 1620 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1612 : 1684 | ||||
SKC Rimschweiler 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1745 : 1678 | AN Dellfeld 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | 1593 : 1744 | ||||
1408 : 1559 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | 1555 : 1662 | ||||
1696 : 1573 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - KSV Landstuhl 2 | 1540 : 1472 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
1726 : 1602 | SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | 1658 : 1586 | ||||
1668 : 1652 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - SKC Rimschweiler 1 | 1601 : 1526 | ||||
1709 : 1685 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - AN Dellfeld 2 | 0 : 1627 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Fortuna Brücken 2 | ||||||
1454 : 1650 | KSV Landstuhl 2 | - KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | 1513 : 1666 |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
1625 : 1695 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | - Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | 0 : 1699 | ||||
1618 : 1541 | SKC Rimschweiler 1 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | 1568 : 1631 | ||||
1625 : 1459 | AN Dellfeld 2 | - KSV Landstuhl 2 | 1594 : 1536 | ||||
1502 : 0 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1376 : 1582 | ||||
KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | - Spielfrei |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
1682 : 1506 | AN Dellfeld 2 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1692 : 1625 | Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | - SKC Rimschweiler 1 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1497 : 1432 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1652 : 1742 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
KSV Landstuhl 2 | - Spielfrei |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
1643 : 1522 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 | - KSV Landstuhl 2 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
1607 : 1701 | SKC Rimschweiler 1 | - AN Dellfeld 2 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
1360 : 1461 | Fortuna Brücken 2 | - Post SG Kaiserslautern 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
1756 : 1705 | KSV AN Thaleischweiler-Fröschen 1 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 3 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 |