RL-M | LL-W-M | LL-O-M | Gr-L-M | VL-200-M | GK-6er-100 | GK-SW-4er | GK-O-4er |
GK-W1-4er | GK-W2-4er | RL-F |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 19 SPT 20 SPT 21 SPT 22 SPT
Gemischte Klasse Südwest 4er 100, 18. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 04.09.-10.09.2017 |
1693 : 1544 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | |||||
1724 : 1699 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | |||||
1689 : 1508 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | |||||
1612 : 1741 | TS Rodalben 2 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | |||||
1594 : 1514 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | |||||
1758 : 1715 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 |
2. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 11.12.-17.12.2017 |
1581 : 1498 | SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - TS Rodalben 2 | 1600 : 1693 | ||||
1437 : 1703 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | 1535 : 1764 | ||||
1759 : 1775 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | 1805 : 1702 | ||||
1563 : 1715 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | 1609 : 1614 | ||||
1615 : 1592 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1815 : 1676 | ||||
1678 : 1455 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | 1688 : 1387 |
13. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2018 |
KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1668 : 1491 | |||||
SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1816 : 1862 | |||||
SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | 1688 : 1556 | |||||
TS Rodalben 2 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | 1575 : 1690 | |||||
KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1510 : 1311 | |||||
Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1601 : 1726 |
3. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2018 |
1470 : 1495 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1378 : 1593 | ||||
1721 : 1697 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | 1545 : 1591 | ||||
1627 : 1648 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1648 : 1541 | ||||
1623 : 1638 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1648 : 1647 | ||||
1720 : 1642 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1777 : 1764 | ||||
1757 : 1640 | TS Rodalben 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | 1630 : 1489 |
4. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2017 | 15. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018 |
1576 : 1568 | SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | 1064 : 1471 | ||||
1738 : 1724 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - TS Rodalben 2 | 1677 : 1694 | ||||
1608 : 1776 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | 1669 : 1773 | ||||
1616 : 1749 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | 1618 : 1631 | ||||
1611 : 1551 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | 1678 : 1167 | ||||
1375 : 1608 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1400 : 1792 |
5. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2017 |
1523 : 1613 | SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | |||||
1610 : 1539 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | |||||
1581 : 1615 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - TS Rodalben 2 | |||||
1684 : 1646 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | |||||
1535 : 1574 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | |||||
1767 : 1726 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 |
6. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 16. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
1799 : 1659 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1493 : 1507 | ||||
1715 : 1427 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | 1574 : 1437 | ||||
1640 : 1625 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | 1468 : 1628 | ||||
1805 : 1618 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1715 : 1554 | ||||
1736 : 1612 | TS Rodalben 2 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1645 : 1576 | ||||
1385 : 1536 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1102 : 1708 |
7. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2017 | 17. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018 |
1665 : 1563 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1648 : 1564 | ||||
1442 : 1560 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1729 : 1744 | ||||
1592 : 1508 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | 1617 : 1456 | ||||
1528 : 1608 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - TS Rodalben 2 | 1645 : 1622 | ||||
1775 : 1727 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | 1717 : 1656 | ||||
1698 : 1636 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | 1641 : 1689 |
8. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 18. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
1548 : 1652 | SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | 1514 : 1729 | ||||
1722 : 1600 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | 1605 : 1587 | ||||
1727 : 1700 | TS Rodalben 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1704 : 1800 | ||||
1563 : 1355 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | Sa 24.02.2018 | ||||
1727 : 1753 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | 1608 : 1607 | ||||
1656 : 1617 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1772 : 1495 |
9. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2017 | 19. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018 |
1691 : 1622 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1508 : 1508 | ||||
1611 : 1574 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1787 : 1619 | ||||
1484 : 1625 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1462 : 1715 | ||||
1629 : 1712 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | So 04.03.2018 | ||||
1730 : 1626 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - TS Rodalben 2 | 1688 : 1681 | ||||
1658 : 1666 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | 1626 : 1751 |
10. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 20. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018 |
1528 : 1572 | SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | 1560 : 1840 | ||||
1769 : 1739 | TS Rodalben 2 | - SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | 1655 : 1655 | ||||
1598 : 1630 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | Sa 17.03.2018 | ||||
1742 : 1668 | Fortuna Rodalben 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1724 : 1702 | ||||
1639 : 1480 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - AN Dellfeld 3 | 1645 : 1600 | ||||
1689 : 1684 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | 1407 : 1579 |
11. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 | 21. Spielwoche, 19.03.-25.03.2018 |
1658 : 1480 | TT Hinterweidenthal 2 | - SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | 1723 : 1533 | ||||
1576 : 1635 | AN Dellfeld 3 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1451 : 1152 | ||||
1720 : 1582 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1647 : 1684 | ||||
1600 : 1653 | KSC 56 Pirmasens 3 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | 1597 : 1677 | ||||
1647 : 1602 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 3 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | So 25.03.2018 | ||||
1739 : 1517 | SG Rapid/GWP Pirmasens 4 | - TS Rodalben 2 | 1746 : 1597 |
22. Spielwoche, 02.04.-08.04.2018 |
SG AN Thaleischw/ RW P`sens 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 3 | ||||||
KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - KSC 56 Pirmasens 4 | ||||||
ESV Pirmasens 2 | - TS Rodalben 2 |