OL-MD | ThüLi-Mä | 1.RKl-Mä | 2. RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | Mix 1 | Mix 2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Oberliga Mitteldeutschland, 7. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 8. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
5433 : 5515 | SV Wacker Harras 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5351 : 5472 | ||||
5338 : 5295 | SV Lauscha 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5122 : 5087 | ||||
5561 : 5724 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 0 : 5523 | ||||
5102 : 4907 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5383 : 5562 |
2. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 9. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
5021 : 4963 | Radeberger SV 1 | - SV Wacker Harras 1 | 5444 : 5456 | ||||
5550 : 5294 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 4952 : 4958 | ||||
5479 : 5472 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 5186 : 5608 | ||||
5547 : 5489 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | Sa 19.01.2019 |
3. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
5415 : 5468 | SV Wacker Harras 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 5485 : 5508 | ||||
4489 : 5547 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5043 : 5196 | ||||
5512 : 5215 | SV Lauscha 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5657 : 5662 | ||||
5446 : 5651 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | So 03.02.2019 |
4. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
5558 : 5535 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - SV Wacker Harras 1 | 5342 : 5386 | ||||
5522 : 5245 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5250 : 5435 | ||||
5126 : 4966 | Radeberger SV 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | Sa 09.02.2019 | ||||
4989 : 5160 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 5194 : 5516 |
5. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
5402 : 5282 | SV Wacker Harras 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 5060 : 5055 | ||||
5426 : 5525 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5316 : 5437 | ||||
5350 : 5662 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | Sa 23.02.2019 | ||||
5256 : 5149 | Radeberger SV 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 5667 : 5570 |
6. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
5541 : 5643 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SV Wacker Harras 1 | Sa 09.03.2019 | ||||
5575 : 5176 | SV Lauscha 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5378 : 5464 | ||||
5595 : 5636 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5226 : 5242 | ||||
4945 : 5086 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 5544 : 5537 |
7. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
5401 : 5479 | SV Wacker Harras 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 5164 : 5552 | ||||
5345 : 5302 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | Sa 16.03.2019 | ||||
4898 : 5144 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 4878 : 5352 | ||||
5692 : 5510 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5509 : 5537 |