DCU-OL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | OL-PlayOff | OL-PlayDow | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | |
Frauen/Mix |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
DCU Thüringenliga Männer, 3. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017 | 10. Spielwoche, 11.12.-17.12.2017 |
2480 : 2393 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2626 : 2661 | ||||
2743 : 2650 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2576 : 2698 | ||||
2636 : 2507 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5156 : 5188 | ||||
5074 : 5412 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2627 : 2745 | ||||
5138 : 5296 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2660 : 2677 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017 | 11. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2018 |
2703 : 2460 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2603 : 2579 | ||||
2551 : 2284 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5276 : 5295 | ||||
5140 : 5126 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2590 : 2763 | ||||
2745 : 2569 | Union Schönau 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2723 : 2716 | ||||
2606 : 2486 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5328 : 5351 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018 |
2581 : 2510 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5015 : 5164 | ||||
2692 : 2677 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2575 : 2622 | ||||
2803 : 2712 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2763 : 2733 | ||||
2674 : 2559 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2483 : 2540 | ||||
5301 : 4910 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5040 : 5136 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 13. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
2725 : 2503 | Union Schönau 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2548 : 2571 | ||||
5069 : 5150 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2461 : 2585 | ||||
2599 : 2719 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2584 : 2734 | ||||
2654 : 2549 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 3310 : 0 | ||||
5309 : 5310 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2517 : 2598 |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018 |
2512 : 2501 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2497 : 2562 | ||||
2600 : 2593 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2623 : 2800 | ||||
2668 : 2562 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5415 : 5102 | ||||
2694 : 2589 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5163 : 5160 | ||||
2583 : 2549 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5265 : 5334 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 15. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
5065 : 5225 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2458 : 2610 | ||||
2531 : 0 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2547 : 2514 | ||||
2684 : 2684 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2628 : 2827 | ||||
2798 : 2620 | Union Schönau 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2654 : 2690 | ||||
5226 : 5311 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 4676 : 5199 |
7. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2017 | 16. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018 |
2530 : 2517 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2552 : 2692 | ||||
2484 : 2393 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5292 : 5177 | ||||
2773 : 2518 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5217 : 5161 | ||||
2666 : 2631 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2553 : 2540 | ||||
5177 : 5172 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2642 : 2712 |
8. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 17. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018 |
2646 : 2606 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2587 : 2584 | ||||
2660 : 2620 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 0 : 2579 | ||||
5148 : 5322 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2538 : 2177 | ||||
2526 : 2506 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5035 : 5113 | ||||
5122 : 5314 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2629 : 2728 |
9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 | 18. Spielwoche, 19.03.-25.03.2018 |
2640 : 2290 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5250 : 5226 | ||||
2535 : 2543 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2666 : 2789 | ||||
2542 : 2648 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2679 : 2684 | ||||
5072 : 4618 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5204 : 5228 | ||||
2816 : 2747 | Union Schönau 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2532 : 2652 |