OLMD | TH-Liga | 1.RKl | 2.RKl-St.1 | 2.RKl-St.2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Thüringenliga, 6. SPT, Saison 2022/23 |
1. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2022 | 8. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2022 |
2491 : 2491 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2749 : 2776 | ||||
2699 : 2482 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5078 : 5191 | ||||
2624 : 2514 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 2590 : 2932 | ||||
2629 : 2562 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2501 : 2443 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2022 | 9. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2023 |
5264 : 4873 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2602 : 2473 | ||||
2644 : 2714 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2671 : 2749 | ||||
2732 : 2579 | SV Lauscha 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2571 : 2588 | ||||
2397 : 2351 | KV Udestedt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2387 : 2646 |
3. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2022 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2023 |
2519 : 2521 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 2658 : 2767 | ||||
2784 : 2663 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 4857 : 5113 | ||||
2651 : 2403 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2561 : 2359 | ||||
2511 : 2696 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2610 : 2644 |
4. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2022 | 11. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2023 |
2519 : 2470 | KV Udestedt 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2458 : 2571 | ||||
2957 : 2790 | SV Lauscha 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2749 : 2787 | ||||
2652 : 2675 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 4739 : 5178 | ||||
2674 : 2620 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2693 : 2679 |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2022 | 12. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2023 |
2558 : 2621 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2603 : 2741 | ||||
2903 : 2774 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2450 : 2458 | ||||
2705 : 2480 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2531 : 2572 | ||||
5162 : 4978 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 2649 : 2722 |
6. Spielwoche, 31.10.-06.11.2022 | 13. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2023 |
2675 : 2562 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2511 : 2666 | ||||
2602 : 2670 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2690 : 2685 | ||||
2493 : 2503 | KV Udestedt 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 4871 : 5271 | ||||
2776 : 2651 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SV Lauscha 1 | 2768 : 3022 |
7. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2022 | 14. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2023 |
2441 : 2560 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2620 : 2589 | ||||
2803 : 2635 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2598 : 2614 | ||||
5259 : 5171 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2655 : 2749 | ||||
2912 : 2543 | SV Lauscha 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | Fr 31.03.2023 |