RLiMDL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Fra |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 19 SPT 20 SPT 21 SPT 22 SPT
DCU Thüringenliga Männer, 18. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 12.12.-18.12.2016 |
2495 : 2456 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2523 : 2495 | ||||
2533 : 2464 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | 5126 : 5218 | ||||
4817 : 5506 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2494 : 2712 | ||||
2518 : 2523 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2593 : 2601 | ||||
4877 : 5198 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | Sa 17.12.2016 | ||||
5000 : 5314 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2544 : 2692 |
13. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | 5341 : 4573 | |||||
SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2438 : 2756 | |||||
KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2562 : 2687 | |||||
SG Mühlhausen 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2557 : 2792 | |||||
Lok Leinefelde 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2622 : 2769 | |||||
Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | So 08.01.2017 |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
2838 : 2679 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2468 : 2607 | ||||
2558 : 2113 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5471 : 5145 | ||||
Sa 17.09.2016 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | So 15.01.2017 | ||||
2623 : 2531 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | 2569 : 2465 | ||||
4970 : 5075 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | So 15.01.2017 | ||||
2565 : 2501 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2441 : 2569 |
3. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 16.01.-22.01.2017 |
2578 : 2472 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2569 : 2563 | ||||
4986 : 5197 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2466 : 2570 | ||||
2556 : 0 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | So 22.01.2017 | ||||
So 02.10.2016 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | Sa 21.01.2017 | ||||
0 : 1 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2425 : 2725 | ||||
2757 : 2665 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2638 : 2727 |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 |
2560 : 2361 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | |||||
2568 : 2566 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | |||||
2515 : 2592 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | |||||
5143 : 5182 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | |||||
2572 : 2585 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | |||||
So 09.10.2016 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 |
5. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
2504 : 2450 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2583 : 2654 | ||||
2592 : 2440 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2656 : 2711 | ||||
5258 : 5256 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | Sa 04.02.2017 | ||||
2553 : 2395 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5189 : 5273 | ||||
Sa 15.10.2016 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | So 05.02.2017 | ||||
5121 : 5151 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | 2348 : 2468 |
6. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 06.02.-12.02.2017 |
2667 : 2604 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2487 : 2586 | ||||
2667 : 2595 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2681 : 2755 | ||||
2746 : 2422 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5100 : 5279 | ||||
So 23.10.2016 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | So 12.02.2017 | ||||
2568 : 2617 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | 2509 : 2577 | ||||
2557 : 2440 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | 4929 : 5105 |
7. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
2530 : 2481 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2544 : 2430 | ||||
So 30.10.2016 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | So 19.02.2017 | ||||
5050 : 5145 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2454 : 2517 | ||||
2785 : 2695 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 2542 : 2472 | ||||
2736 : 2528 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | So 19.02.2017 | ||||
2662 : 2750 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2604 : 2624 |
8. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 |
4821 : 5312 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | |||||
Sa 12.11.2016 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | |||||
2734 : 2627 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | |||||
2748 : 2527 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | |||||
2690 : 2543 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | |||||
5197 : 5363 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 |
9. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 19. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2017 |
2612 : 2538 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2632 : 2653 | ||||
5201 : 5368 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | Sa 04.03.2017 | ||||
2594 : 2529 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2534 : 2675 | ||||
2553 : 2520 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 2586 : 2803 | ||||
5182 : 4842 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5243 : 5389 | ||||
Sa 19.11.2016 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | So 05.03.2017 |
20. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2308 : 2527 | |||||
KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | So 12.03.2017 | |||||
SV Gierstädt 1 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | 2444 : 2507 | |||||
Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | 5079 : 4969 | |||||
Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2613 : 2516 | |||||
KSV Gebesee 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 12.03.2017 |
10. Spielwoche, 21.11.-27.11.2016 | 21. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017 |
5058 : 4994 | SG Mühlhausen 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2359 : 2427 | ||||
2520 : 2500 | Lok Leinefelde 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 0 : 1 | ||||
So 27.11.2016 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 26.03.2017 | ||||
5198 : 5192 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | So 26.03.2017 | ||||
2750 : 2807 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | 2637 : 2720 | ||||
2775 : 2601 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2580 : 2743 |
11. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 | 22. Spielwoche, 27.03.-02.04.2017 |
So 11.12.2016 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | Sa 01.04.2017 | ||||
5255 : 5266 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Lok Leinefelde 1 | 2301 : 2529 | ||||
2743 : 2648 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SG Mühlhausen 2 | 5124 : 4985 | ||||
2821 : 2580 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2463 : 2515 | ||||
2788 : 2525 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | 1 : 0 | ||||
2573 : 2347 | Einigkeit Elxleben 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | So 02.04.2017 |