OL-MD | ThüLi-Mä | 1.RKl-Mä | 2. RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | Mix 1 | Mix 2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Thüringenliga Männer, 14. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
2692 : 2622 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2561 : 2813 | ||||
2795 : 2480 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5382 : 4816 | ||||
5074 : 5057 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2473 : 2516 | ||||
2695 : 2616 | Union Schönau 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5272 : 5216 | ||||
2520 : 2536 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | Sa 01.12.2018 |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
5236 : 5253 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2532 : 2696 | ||||
Mo 31.12.2018 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 09.12.2018 | ||||
2727 : 2623 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2499 : 2438 | ||||
4890 : 5154 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5051 : 5049 | ||||
2577 : 2587 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2741 : 2799 |
3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
2628 : 2595 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2397 : 2601 | ||||
2666 : 2525 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5188 : 4840 | ||||
2771 : 2595 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5313 : 5349 | ||||
5153 : 4923 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2615 : 2642 | ||||
So 23.09.2018 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | Sa 12.01.2019 |
4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
5314 : 5246 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2542 : 2699 | ||||
2427 : 2510 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2653 : 2268 | ||||
2541 : 2597 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2646 : 2812 | ||||
So 30.09.2018 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 20.01.2019 | ||||
2654 : 2575 | Union Schönau 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5269 : 5063 |
5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
2677 : 2537 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2553 : 2585 | ||||
2729 : 2447 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5217 : 5061 | ||||
2805 : 2882 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2800 : 2852 | ||||
5196 : 5373 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2222 : 2584 | ||||
So 14.10.2018 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 03.02.2019 |
6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 15. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
2886 : 2571 | Union Schönau 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2600 : 2811 | ||||
2648 : 2552 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2616 : 2669 | ||||
4981 : 5296 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2704 : 2725 | ||||
5329 : 4967 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 4763 : 5082 | ||||
Sa 20.10.2018 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 10.02.2019 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 16. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
2699 : 2663 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 4853 : 5117 | ||||
2639 : 2610 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2614 : 2877 | ||||
Sa 27.10.2018 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 24.02.2019 | ||||
5142 : 5277 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2430 : 2686 | ||||
2530 : 2397 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 5312 : 5169 |
8. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
2687 : 2494 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2714 : 2701 | ||||
5158 : 5217 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2629 : 2616 | ||||
2804 : 2711 | Union Schönau 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 5301 : 4977 | ||||
2632 : 2659 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2400 : 2449 | ||||
So 11.11.2018 | SG Hornsömmern 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | Sa 09.03.2019 |
9. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
Sa 17.11.2018 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SG Hornsömmern 1 | So 17.03.2019 | ||||
2625 : 2645 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2627 : 2705 | ||||
5161 : 5292 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 0 : 4826 | ||||
2584 : 2496 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2832 : 2875 | ||||
5272 : 5243 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2533 : 2712 |