OLMD | ThüLi-Mä | 1. RKl | 2. RKl | 3.RKl Mix | ThüLi-Sen |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT
DCU Thüringen 1. Regionalklasse, 1. SPT, Saison 2020/21 |
1. Spielwoche, 07.09.-13.09.2020 | 10. Spielwoche, 30.11.-06.12.2020 |
2418 : 2404 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | So 25.04.2021 | ||||
Sa 01.05.2021 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
2538 : 2435 | KV Udestedt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
2600 : 2569 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 24.04.2021 | ||||
SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 14.09.-20.09.2020 | 11. Spielwoche, 11.01.-17.01.2021 |
Sa 01.05.2021 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | So 17.01.2021 | ||||
2569 : 2473 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | Sa 16.01.2021 | ||||
2380 : 2339 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | Sa 16.01.2021 | ||||
Sa 01.05.2021 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | So 17.01.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 |
3. Spielwoche, 21.09.-27.09.2020 | 12. Spielwoche, 18.01.-24.01.2021 |
2440 : 2353 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | So 24.01.2021 | ||||
2446 : 2519 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | Sa 06.02.2021 | ||||
2507 : 2509 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 23.01.2021 | ||||
KV Udestedt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2485 : 2463 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | Sa 23.01.2021 |
4. Spielwoche, 05.10.-11.10.2020 | 13. Spielwoche, 25.01.-31.01.2021 |
2673 : 2538 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | So 31.01.2021 | ||||
2397 : 2251 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | So 31.01.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | ||||||
Di 09.02.2021 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | Sa 30.01.2021 | ||||
2754 : 2382 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | So 31.01.2021 |
5. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020 | 14. Spielwoche, 15.02.-21.02.2021 |
Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2563 : 2552 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 20.02.2021 | ||||
2576 : 2595 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | Sa 20.02.2021 | ||||
2647 : 2601 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 20.02.2021 | ||||
2478 : 2466 | KV Udestedt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | Sa 20.02.2021 |
6. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020 | 15. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021 |
2751 : 2578 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | So 28.02.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | ||||||
Sa 01.05.2021 | KV Udestedt 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | Sa 27.02.2021 | ||||
Sa 01.05.2021 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | Sa 27.02.2021 | ||||
Sa 01.05.2021 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 27.02.2021 |
7. Spielwoche, 09.11.-15.11.2020 | 16. Spielwoche, 01.03.-07.03.2021 |
So 04.04.2021 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | So 07.03.2021 | ||||
So 04.04.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | Sa 06.03.2021 | ||||
Sa 03.04.2021 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | Sa 06.03.2021 | ||||
Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Sa 03.04.2021 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 06.03.2021 |
8. Spielwoche, 16.11.-22.11.2020 | 17. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021 |
So 11.04.2021 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | So 21.03.2021 | ||||
So 11.04.2021 | KV Udestedt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 1 | So 21.03.2021 | ||||
Sa 10.04.2021 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | Sa 20.03.2021 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KV Bienstädt 1 | ||||||
Sa 10.04.2021 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 20.03.2021 |
9. Spielwoche, 23.11.-29.11.2020 | 18. Spielwoche, 22.03.-28.03.2021 |
So 18.04.2021 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | Sa 27.03.2021 | ||||
So 18.04.2021 | RW Zöllnitz 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | Sa 27.03.2021 | ||||
Sa 17.04.2021 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | So 28.03.2021 | ||||
Sa 17.04.2021 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | Sa 27.03.2021 | ||||
Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Spielfrei |