OLMD | TH-Liga | 1. RKl | 2. RKl | 3. RKl | TH-Li-Sen |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Thüringen 1. Regionalklasse, 9. SPT, Saison 2021/22 |
1. Spielwoche, 27.09.-03.10.2021 | 8. Spielwoche, 17.01.-23.01.2022 |
2542 : 2435 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2535 : 2550 | ||||
2691 : 2584 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | So 01.05.2022 | ||||
Sa 02.10.2021 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | Sa 22.01.2022 | ||||
2437 : 2474 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2509 : 2624 |
2. Spielwoche, 11.10.-17.10.2021 | 9. Spielwoche, 31.01.-06.02.2022 |
So 01.05.2022 | KV Udestedt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | So 01.05.2022 | ||||
2506 : 2546 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2362 : 2496 | ||||
2659 : 2549 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2625 : 2595 | ||||
Sa 16.10.2021 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 05.02.2022 |
3. Spielwoche, 18.10.-24.10.2021 | 10. Spielwoche, 07.02.-13.02.2022 |
2520 : 2500 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2503 : 2574 | ||||
2452 : 2388 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2384 : 2492 | ||||
So 01.05.2022 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | So 01.05.2022 | ||||
Sa 23.10.2021 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 12.02.2022 |
4. Spielwoche, 25.10.-31.10.2021 | 11. Spielwoche, 28.02.-06.03.2022 |
So 01.05.2022 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | 2622 : 2753 | ||||
2727 : 2570 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2506 : 2568 | ||||
So 01.05.2022 | KV Udestedt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 05.03.2022 | ||||
So 01.05.2022 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | So 01.05.2022 |
5. Spielwoche, 01.11.-07.11.2021 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.03.-13.03.2022 |
2763 : 2479 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2585 : 2554 | ||||
2489 : 2327 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2487 : 2492 | ||||
Sa 06.11.2021 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 12.03.2022 | ||||
2431 : 2493 | KV Udestedt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2488 : 2590 |
6. Spielwoche, 08.11.-14.11.2021 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.03.-20.03.2022 |
Sa 13.11.2021 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - RW Zöllnitz 2 | So 20.03.2022 | ||||
2550 : 2577 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 0 : 2533 | ||||
2615 : 2402 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2360 : 2451 | ||||
2535 : 2591 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 0 : 2661 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.11.-28.11.2021 | 14. Spielwoche, 21.03.-27.03.2022 |
So 01.05.2022 | RW Zöllnitz 2 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 0 : 2521 | ||||
So 01.05.2022 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 26.03.2022 | ||||
2504 : 2402 | KV Udestedt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 26.03.2022 | ||||
2593 : 2510 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2552 : 2517 |