OLMD | TH-Liga | 1.RKl | 2.RKl-St.1 | 2.RKl-St.2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Thüringen 1. Regionalklasse, 7. SPT, Saison 2022/23 |
1. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2022 | 8. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2022 |
2551 : 2593 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | 2568 : 2748 | ||||
2539 : 2353 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2602 : 2552 | ||||
2550 : 2385 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2493 : 2549 | ||||
2729 : 2751 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2378 : 2455 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2022 | 9. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2023 |
2652 : 2552 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2562 : 2591 | ||||
2649 : 2587 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2851 : 2749 | ||||
2336 : 2435 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2346 : 2643 | ||||
2481 : 2501 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 2497 : 2506 |
3. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2022 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2023 |
2498 : 2512 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2642 : 2507 | ||||
2653 : 2656 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2549 : 2709 | ||||
2627 : 2483 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2523 : 2560 | ||||
2470 : 2372 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2719 : 2657 |
4. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2022 | 11. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2023 |
2479 : 2456 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2532 : 2549 | ||||
2362 : 2618 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | 2535 : 2655 | ||||
2498 : 2548 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 2472 : 2551 | ||||
2596 : 2710 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2435 : 2585 |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2022 | 12. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2023 |
2572 : 2474 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2708 : 2698 | ||||
2726 : 2423 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2524 : 2579 | ||||
2597 : 2478 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 1 : 0 | ||||
2549 : 2568 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2700 : 2520 |
6. Spielwoche, 31.10.-06.11.2022 | 13. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2023 |
2512 : 2279 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 0 : 1 | ||||
2470 : 2563 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - KSV Gebesee 2 | 2791 : 2812 | ||||
2420 : 2311 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2538 : 2605 | ||||
2743 : 2650 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2587 : 2643 |
7. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2022 | 14. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2023 |
2496 : 2620 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2400 : 2559 | ||||
2855 : 2609 | KSV Gebesee 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 1 : 0 | ||||
2578 : 2529 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2751 : 2701 | ||||
2511 : 2384 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2423 : 2547 |