TH-Liga 6x | TH-Liga 4x | RKl-St.1 | RKl-St.2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Regionalklasse St. 1 - 4er-Teams, 6. SPT, Saison 2023/24 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2023 | 8. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2023 |
1610 : 1507 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 1670 : 1640 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Wasserthaleben 2 | ||||||
1695 : 1703 | SV Geraberg 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 1603 : 1448 | ||||
1654 : 1601 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 | 1639 : 1582 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2023 | 9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2023 |
1638 : 1743 | SV Wasserthaleben 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 1496 : 1726 | ||||
1623 : 1574 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1612 : 1629 | ||||
TSV Sundhausen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1621 : 1624 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 1665 : 1780 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2023 | 10. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2024 |
1647 : 1381 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 1628 : 1496 | ||||
1489 : 1391 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 2 | 1687 : 1537 | ||||
Spielfrei | - TSV Kannawurf 2 | ||||||
1701 : 1685 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1695 : 1708 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2023 | 11. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2024 |
1626 : 1659 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 1595 : 1719 | ||||
1519 : 1555 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 1442 : 1626 | ||||
1607 : 1728 | SV Wasserthaleben 2 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 1556 : 1855 | ||||
Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Spielfrei |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2023 | 12. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2024 |
1642 : 1583 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1693 : 1720 | ||||
1552 : 1729 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 | 1531 : 1550 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Geraberg 2 | ||||||
1604 : 1615 | SV Wasserthaleben 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 1469 : 1522 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2023 | 13. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2024 |
1654 : 1713 | SV Geraberg 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | 1534 : 1662 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Lok Langensalza 1 | ||||||
1629 : 1520 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SV Wasserthaleben 2 | 1626 : 1595 | ||||
1647 : 1603 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 1604 : 1510 |
7. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2023 | 14. Spielwoche, 26.02.-03.03.2024 |
TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1608 : 1731 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 1763 : 1704 | ||||
1675 : 1615 | SV Wasserthaleben 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1433 : 1771 | ||||
1506 : 1633 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 | 1456 : 1587 |