OL-MD | ThüLi-Mä | 1.RKl-Mä | 2. RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | Mix 1 | Mix 2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
2. Regionalklasse Männer, 14. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
2544 : 2375 | RW Grabe 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2529 : 2503 | ||||
SV Gierstädt 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2262 : 2379 | KV Udestedt 2 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2515 : 2541 | ||||
1791 : 1791 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2458 : 2522 | ||||
2515 : 2363 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2399 : 2493 |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
Spielfrei | - RW Grabe 1 | ||||||
2562 : 2468 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2490 : 2522 | ||||
2703 : 2638 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 420 : 2666 | ||||
2556 : 2346 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2484 : 2434 | ||||
2442 : 2452 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2200 : 2512 |
3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
2646 : 2609 | RW Grabe 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2578 : 2621 | ||||
Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2626 : 2560 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2583 : 2507 | ||||
2474 : 2374 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2480 : 2373 | ||||
2512 : 2466 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2421 : 2461 |
4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
2471 : 0 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2470 : 2636 | ||||
2395 : 2517 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2454 : 2582 | ||||
2447 : 2371 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2408 : 2460 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Empor Walschleben 1 | ||||||
2670 : 2407 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2437 : 2481 |
5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
2667 : 2590 | RW Grabe 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2515 : 2429 | ||||
2344 : 2439 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2394 : 2454 | ||||
2475 : 2528 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2489 : 2554 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | ||||||
2492 : 2479 | KV Udestedt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2584 : 2582 |
6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 15. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
2482 : 2386 | TSV Berlstedt 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2524 : 2509 | ||||
2396 : 2329 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2531 : 2478 | ||||
2341 : 2451 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2496 : 2531 | ||||
Lok Langensalza 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2491 : 2543 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2457 : 2640 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 16. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
2505 : 2482 | RW Grabe 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2432 : 2441 | ||||
2446 : 2579 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2426 : 2469 | ||||
2573 : 2553 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2569 : 2553 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | ||||||
2638 : 2635 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2626 : 2541 |
8. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
2547 : 2540 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2560 : 2507 | ||||
2456 : 2454 | KV Udestedt 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2431 : 2370 | ||||
TSV Berlstedt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2478 : 2541 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | 2477 : 2633 | ||||
2598 : 2482 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2352 : 2495 |
9. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
2600 : 2541 | RW Grabe 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2489 : 2546 | ||||
2491 : 2515 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2404 : 2525 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KV Udestedt 2 | ||||||
2703 : 2464 | Bittstädter Wölfe 1 | - TSV Berlstedt 1 | 2544 : 2631 | ||||
2486 : 0 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2606 : 2485 |