OL-MD | ThüLi-Mä | 1.RKl-Mä | 2. RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | Mix 1 | Mix 2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Thüringenliga Senioren, 4. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 8. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
1715 : 1499 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 1799 : 1693 | ||||
1670 : 1512 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - KSV Kölleda 2 | 1686 : 1645 | ||||
1589 : 1578 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1476 : 1694 | ||||
1579 : 1578 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1566 : 1635 |
2. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 9. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
1571 : 1521 | KSV Kölleda 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1663 : 1742 | ||||
1664 : 1570 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1570 : 1645 | ||||
1746 : 1692 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1506 : 1760 | ||||
1654 : 1476 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1709 : 1584 |
3. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
1698 : 1590 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1802 : 1708 | ||||
1725 : 1594 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - KSV Kölleda 2 | 1419 : 1558 | ||||
1706 : 1599 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1799 : 1609 | ||||
1622 : 1602 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1506 : 1671 |
4. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
1695 : 1744 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1620 : 1804 | ||||
1667 : 1701 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 1719 : 1664 | ||||
1564 : 1513 | KSV Kölleda 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1684 : 1591 | ||||
1603 : 1692 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1551 : 1677 |
5. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
1830 : 1558 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1621 : 1621 | ||||
1653 : 1706 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1618 : 1681 | ||||
1646 : 1474 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1772 : 1564 | ||||
1545 : 1514 | KSV Kölleda 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1711 : 1699 |
6. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
1555 : 1723 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1420 : 1761 | ||||
1580 : 1444 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 1707 : 1538 | ||||
1677 : 1534 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - KSV Kölleda 2 | 1611 : 1677 | ||||
1643 : 1579 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1595 : 1753 |
7. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
1705 : 1595 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1776 : 1697 | ||||
1666 : 1558 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1512 : 1556 | ||||
1597 : 1512 | KSV Kölleda 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1551 : 1577 | ||||
1649 : 1727 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1669 : 1685 |