DCU-OL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | OL-PlayOff | OL-PlayDow | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | |
Frauen/Mix |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Thüringen 1. Regionalklasse Männer, 18. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017 | 10. Spielwoche, 11.12.-17.12.2017 |
2522 : 2351 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2331 : 2424 | ||||
2550 : 2541 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2498 : 2624 | ||||
2502 : 2480 | KV Udestedt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2436 : 2422 | ||||
2666 : 2572 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2705 : 2642 | ||||
Sa 16.09.2017 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - | Sa 16.12.2017 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017 | 11. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2018 |
2592 : 2579 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2457 : 2540 | ||||
2600 : 2522 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2474 : 2436 | ||||
2425 : 2211 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2549 : 2551 | ||||
2621 : 2567 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2537 : 2548 | ||||
Sa 23.09.2017 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | Sa 20.01.2018 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018 |
2584 : 2451 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2313 : 2437 | ||||
2468 : 2310 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2481 : 2576 | ||||
2541 : 2563 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2611 : 2585 | ||||
Sa 30.09.2017 | KV Udestedt 1 | - | Sa 27.01.2018 | ||||
2492 : 2523 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2495 : 2701 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 13. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
2603 : 2558 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2425 : 2568 | ||||
2466 : 2329 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2443 : 2416 | ||||
Sa 14.10.2017 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | So 04.02.2018 | |||||
2579 : 2589 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2668 : 2557 | ||||
2639 : 2557 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2639 : 2576 |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018 |
So 22.10.2017 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - | Sa 17.02.2018 | ||||
2581 : 2528 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2566 : 2426 | ||||
2509 : 2622 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2448 : 2639 | ||||
2568 : 2512 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2337 : 2464 | ||||
2543 : 2546 | KV Udestedt 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2508 : 2559 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 15. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
2598 : 2573 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2634 : 2509 | ||||
Sa 28.10.2017 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | So 25.02.2018 | |||||
2600 : 2504 | KV Udestedt 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2577 : 2609 | ||||
2583 : 2529 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2526 : 2638 | ||||
2593 : 2417 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2171 : 2440 |
7. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2017 | 16. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018 |
2447 : 2475 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2438 : 2613 | ||||
2535 : 2400 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2539 : 2439 | ||||
2578 : 2478 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2495 : 2546 | ||||
Sa 11.11.2017 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - | Sa 03.03.2018 | ||||
2369 : 2431 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2660 : 2602 |
8. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 17. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018 |
2611 : 2367 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2499 : 2539 | ||||
2555 : 2547 | KV Udestedt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2358 : 2538 | ||||
2621 : 2514 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2588 : 2565 | ||||
Sa 18.11.2017 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 17.03.2018 | |||||
2591 : 2648 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2565 : 2597 |
9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 | 18. Spielwoche, 19.03.-25.03.2018 |
2540 : 2408 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2660 : 2641 | ||||
2546 : 2500 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2355 : 2473 | ||||
2662 : 2519 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2402 : 2599 | ||||
2362 : 2352 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2438 : 2632 | ||||
Sa 02.12.2017 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - | Sa 24.03.2018 |