RLiMDL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Fra |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 19 SPT 20 SPT 21 SPT 22 SPT
Thüringen 1. Regionalklasse Männer, 17. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 12.12.-18.12.2016 |
2393 : 2367 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2560 : 2578 | ||||
2444 : 2531 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2504 : 2619 | ||||
2579 : 2545 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2537 : 2698 | ||||
So 11.09.2016 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - | Sa 17.12.2016 | ||||
2501 : 2643 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2537 : 2586 | ||||
2674 : 2542 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | 2636 : 2616 |
13. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2560 : 2551 | |||||
SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2637 : 2670 | |||||
Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - | Sa 07.01.2017 | |||||
Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2459 : 2599 | |||||
Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | 2487 : 2669 | |||||
KV Bienstädt 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2640 : 2627 |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
2653 : 2593 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2547 : 2574 | ||||
2733 : 2521 | Union Schönau 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2803 : 2541 | ||||
Sa 17.09.2016 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | Sa 14.01.2017 | |||||
2569 : 2454 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | 2412 : 2617 | ||||
2494 : 2454 | KV Udestedt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2523 : 2520 | ||||
2572 : 2455 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2554 : 2647 |
3. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 16.01.-22.01.2017 |
2417 : 2331 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2462 : 2653 | ||||
2538 : 2536 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2577 : 2552 | ||||
2595 : 2481 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2495 : 2510 | ||||
2503 : 2423 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2550 : 2613 | ||||
Sa 24.09.2016 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - | Sa 21.01.2017 | ||||
2760 : 2811 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2578 : 2645 |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 |
2434 : 2414 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - KV Udestedt 1 | |||||
2644 : 2466 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | |||||
Sa 08.10.2016 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - | |||||
2545 : 2655 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | |||||
2563 : 2475 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | |||||
2433 : 2429 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 |
5. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
So 16.10.2016 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - | Sa 04.02.2017 | ||||
2642 : 2685 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2499 : 2649 | ||||
2555 : 2446 | KV Udestedt 1 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | 2494 : 2646 | ||||
2627 : 2644 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2642 : 2618 | ||||
2512 : 2544 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2474 : 2444 | ||||
2438 : 2491 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | 2534 : 2548 |
6. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 06.02.-12.02.2017 |
2705 : 2439 | Union Schönau 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2508 : 2518 | ||||
Sa 22.10.2016 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | Sa 11.02.2017 | |||||
2549 : 2486 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2655 : 2631 | ||||
2601 : 2446 | KV Udestedt 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2389 : 2547 | ||||
2594 : 2463 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | 2560 : 2533 | ||||
2649 : 2443 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2697 : 2547 |
7. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
2624 : 2544 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2340 : 2544 | ||||
2385 : 2439 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2603 : 2578 | ||||
2569 : 2490 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2514 : 2646 | ||||
2529 : 2559 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2480 : 2700 | ||||
2651 : 2489 | Union Schönau 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2656 : 2545 | ||||
Sa 29.10.2016 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | Sa 18.02.2017 |
8. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 |
2542 : 2652 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | |||||
2716 : 2564 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | |||||
2575 : 2504 | Union Schönau 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | |||||
Sa 12.11.2016 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | ||||||
2552 : 2503 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | |||||
2530 : 2538 | KV Udestedt 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 |
9. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 19. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2017 |
2463 : 2424 | SpVgg Faulungen 2 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2562 : 2472 | ||||
Sa 19.11.2016 | KV Udestedt 1 | - | Sa 04.03.2017 | ||||
2552 : 2644 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2580 : 2640 | ||||
2576 : 2652 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - ESV Gerstungen 1 | 2537 : 2651 | ||||
2579 : 2573 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2596 : 2554 | ||||
2585 : 2534 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2327 : 2434 |
20. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
KSV Dorndorf 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2418 : 2438 | |||||
ESV Gerstungen 1 | - KV Bienstädt 1 | 2490 : 2438 | |||||
Union Schönau 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | 2529 : 2432 | |||||
- Sandhasen Körner 1 | Sa 11.03.2017 | ||||||
SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2497 : 2546 | |||||
KV Udestedt 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2504 : 2625 |
10. Spielwoche, 21.11.-27.11.2016 | 21. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017 |
2562 : 2631 | Sandhasen Körner 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2388 : 2356 | ||||
2578 : 2524 | Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2559 : 2544 | ||||
2484 : 2542 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2549 : 2619 | ||||
2558 : 2533 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2454 : 2569 | ||||
2674 : 0 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - SV Wasserthaleben 1 | 2479 : 2581 | ||||
Sa 26.11.2016 | Union Schönau 1 | - | Sa 25.03.2017 |
11. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 | 22. Spielwoche, 27.03.-02.04.2017 |
2459 : 2463 | KV Bienstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 2 | 2469 : 2459 | ||||
2646 : 2550 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 1 | 2449 : 2623 | ||||
2626 : 2616 | ESV Gerstungen 1 | - Sandhasen Körner 1 | 2600 : 2546 | ||||
2710 : 2507 | Union Schönau 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 2667 : 2708 | ||||
Sa 10.12.2016 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | So 02.04.2017 | |||||
2610 : 2521 | SV Wasserthaleben 1 | - KV Udestedt 1 | 2556 : 2585 |