DCU-OL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | OL-PlayOff | OL-PlayDow | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | |
Frauen/Mix |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Thüringen 2. Regionalklasse Männer, 8. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2017 | 8. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2018 |
2495 : 2573 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2443 : 2632 | ||||
2580 : 2469 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2593 : 2504 | ||||
2702 : 2517 | RW Grabe 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2498 : 2492 | ||||
2464 : 2435 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Union Rastenberg 1 | 2278 : 2246 |
2. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 9. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2018 |
2507 : 2463 | KV Udestedt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2458 : 2536 | ||||
2676 : 2389 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2471 : 2519 | ||||
2520 : 2469 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2512 : 2509 | ||||
2329 : 2391 | Union Rastenberg 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2462 : 2646 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 10. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
2552 : 2474 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2458 : 2475 | ||||
2672 : 2493 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2591 : 2488 | ||||
2440 : 2317 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - Union Rastenberg 1 | 2379 : 2324 | ||||
2529 : 2499 | RW Grabe 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2495 : 2529 |
4. Spielwoche, 30.10.-05.11.2017 | 11. Spielwoche, 05.02.-11.02.2018 |
2352 : 2337 | Union Rastenberg 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2139 : 2544 | ||||
2521 : 2589 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2476 : 2638 | ||||
2422 : 2386 | KV Udestedt 2 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2360 : 2679 | ||||
2319 : 2488 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 0 : 2536 |
5. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
2520 : 2314 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2394 : 2394 | ||||
2650 : 2277 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - Union Rastenberg 1 | 2550 : 2336 | ||||
2628 : 2517 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2511 : 2468 | ||||
2489 : 2406 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2512 : 2533 |
6. Spielwoche, 20.11.-26.11.2017 | 13. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018 |
2521 : 2594 | RW Grabe 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2435 : 2451 | ||||
2511 : 2622 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2480 : 2641 | ||||
2222 : 2346 | Union Rastenberg 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2243 : 2447 | ||||
2477 : 2458 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2437 : 2553 |
7. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018 |
2635 : 2485 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2568 : 2514 | ||||
2647 : 2624 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2577 : 2511 | ||||
2440 : 2305 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2382 : 2445 | ||||
2548 : 2387 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Union Rastenberg 1 | 2431 : 2429 |