RLiMDL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | ThüLi-Fra |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Thüringen 2. Regionalklasse Männer, 10. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 10. Spielwoche, 12.12.-18.12.2016 |
2450 : 2618 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 0 : 2481 | ||||
2550 : 2552 | RW Grabe 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2358 : 2564 | ||||
2318 : 2362 | Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2247 : 2495 | ||||
2458 : 2335 | KC Neunheilingen 2 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2423 : 2492 | ||||
2547 : 2387 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2210 : 2557 |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 11. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
2481 : 2416 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 2717 : 2526 | ||||
2579 : 2358 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2423 : 2420 | ||||
2552 : 2186 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2554 : 2541 | ||||
2456 : 2402 | KV Udestedt 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | 2304 : 2352 | ||||
2368 : 2343 | KC Neunheilingen 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2399 : 2445 |
3. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 16.01.-22.01.2017 |
2563 : 2625 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2472 : 2518 | ||||
2502 : 2574 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2550 : 2603 | ||||
2485 : 2522 | RW Grabe 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2544 : 2529 | ||||
2491 : 2082 | Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2358 : 2548 | ||||
2363 : 2349 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 2 | 2438 : 2459 |
4. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2016 | 13. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
2492 : 2368 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 2555 : 2635 | ||||
2564 : 2405 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2565 : 2580 | ||||
2355 : 2467 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2404 : 2495 | ||||
2496 : 2494 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2467 : 2454 | ||||
2498 : 2312 | KC Neunheilingen 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | 2415 : 2311 |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 06.02.-12.02.2017 |
2648 : 2511 | SV Geraberg 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2238 : 2575 | ||||
2529 : 2438 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2447 : 2539 | ||||
2552 : 2512 | RW Grabe 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 2 | 2324 : 2461 | ||||
2465 : 2525 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2497 : 2557 | ||||
2499 : 2303 | Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2376 : 2328 |
6. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
2396 : 2386 | KC Neunheilingen 2 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 2499 : 2563 | ||||
2529 : 2530 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2307 : 2643 | ||||
2459 : 2271 | Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | - RW Grabe 1 | 0 : 2490 | ||||
2413 : 2368 | KV Udestedt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 2458 : 2491 | ||||
2338 : 2282 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2466 : 2585 |
7. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2017 |
2706 : 2657 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | 2368 : 2366 | ||||
2642 : 2649 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 2 | 2406 : 2376 | ||||
2649 : 2576 | RW Grabe 1 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 0 : 2421 | ||||
2438 : 2352 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | 2391 : 2253 | ||||
2493 : 2375 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2294 : 2501 |
8. Spielwoche, 21.11.-27.11.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017 |
2486 : 2430 | RW Grabe 1 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 2633 : 2510 | ||||
2399 : 2405 | Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | - Lok Langensalza 1 | 2395 : 2629 | ||||
2366 : 2472 | KC Neunheilingen 2 | - SV Gierstädt 2 | 0 : 2537 | ||||
2455 : 2461 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | 2188 : 2481 | ||||
2403 : 2333 | Empor Walschleben 1 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2358 : 2489 |
9. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 27.03.-02.04.2017 |
2659 : 2726 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Empor Walschleben 1 | 2183 : 2366 | ||||
2439 : 2511 | Lok Langensalza 1 | - RW Grabe 1 | 2448 : 2487 | ||||
2610 : 2420 | SV Gierstädt 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 2 | 2354 : 2445 | ||||
2558 : 2518 | Einigkeit Elxleben 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 2 | 2347 : 2410 | ||||
2454 : 2431 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 2 | - KV Udestedt 2 | 2341 : 2458 |