DCU-OL-Mä | ThüLi-Mä | OL-PlayOff | OL-PlayDow | ThüLi-Sen | 1.RKl-Mä | 2.RKl-Mä | |
Frauen/Mix |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
DCU Thüringenliga Frauen/MIX, 15. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017 | 10. Spielwoche, 11.12.-17.12.2017 |
1760 : 1663 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1607 : 1614 | ||||
1509 : 1391 | Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1657 : 1704 | ||||
1688 : 1514 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1461 : 1429 | ||||
1546 : 1587 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 1452 : 1616 | ||||
1679 : 1492 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SV Geraberg 3 | 1673 : 1720 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017 | 11. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2018 |
1602 : 1585 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1517 : 1573 | ||||
1817 : 1750 | SV Geraberg 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1665 : 1643 | ||||
1470 : 1584 | Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | 1483 : 1640 | ||||
1633 : 1439 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 1687 : 1686 | ||||
1603 : 1697 | SV Geraberg 3 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1517 : 1561 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018 |
1569 : 1315 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1529 : 1453 | ||||
1715 : 1601 | SV Geraberg 2 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1698 : 1693 | ||||
1551 : 1590 | Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 1522 : 1646 | ||||
1735 : 1534 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - SV Geraberg 3 | 1674 : 1715 | ||||
1690 : 1605 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1547 : 1544 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 13. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
1650 : 1623 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1454 : 1577 | ||||
1676 : 1522 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1647 : 1435 | ||||
1676 : 1662 | SV Geraberg 3 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | 1629 : 1699 | ||||
1500 : 1674 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1582 : 1673 | ||||
1524 : 1548 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 1643 : 1704 |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018 |
1635 : 1552 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - SV Geraberg 3 | 1706 : 1722 | ||||
1729 : 1790 | SV Geraberg 2 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 1687 : 1604 | ||||
1593 : 1464 | Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1499 : 1530 | ||||
1602 : 1573 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1454 : 1474 | ||||
1565 : 1632 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1720 : 1758 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 15. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
1549 : 1531 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1541 : 1628 | ||||
1663 : 1842 | SV Geraberg 3 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 1757 : 1775 | ||||
1805 : 1618 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | 1642 : 1595 | ||||
1530 : 1364 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1689 : 1633 | ||||
1661 : 1387 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1559 : 1499 |
7. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2017 | 16. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018 |
1679 : 1607 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 1563 : 1724 | ||||
1815 : 1718 | SV Geraberg 2 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1601 : 1612 | ||||
1517 : 1576 | Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1611 : 1757 | ||||
1641 : 1559 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - SV Geraberg 3 | 1800 : 1685 | ||||
1630 : 1489 | Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 1454 : 1573 |
8. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 17. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018 |
1610 : 1614 | Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1518 : 1586 | ||||
1763 : 1768 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - SV Geraberg 2 | 1716 : 1805 | ||||
1609 : 1596 | KSV Kölleda 1 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1649 : 1541 | ||||
1696 : 1502 | SV Geraberg 3 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | 1606 : 1475 | ||||
1656 : 1678 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 1589 : 1665 |
9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 | 18. Spielwoche, 19.03.-25.03.2018 |
1610 : 1538 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1562 : 1763 | ||||
1820 : 1706 | SV Geraberg 2 | - Atlantis Waltershausen 2 | 1625 : 1477 | ||||
1477 : 1605 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 1665 : 1783 | ||||
1434 : 1431 | Atlantis Waltershausen 3 | - KSV Kölleda 1 | 1350 : 1489 | ||||
1660 : 1508 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Geraberg 3 | 1735 : 1562 |