SL

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT10 SPT11 SPT
12 SPT13 SPT


Sachsenliga, 1. SPT, Saison 2019/20


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1- SSV Turbine Dresden 15540: 5427
Radefelder SV 1- PSV Tel. Oschatz 15519: 5347
Radeberger SV 2- KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 24764: 5031
KSV Bad Düben 1- SV Dresden-Neustadt 15289: 5121
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1- VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 25067: 4716

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KSV ESKA Chemnitz 112 : 055405540,00,05540,0
2Radefelder SV 112 : 055195519,00,05519,0
3KSV Bad Düben 112 : 052895289,00,05289,0
4SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 112 : 050675067,00,05067,0
5KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 212 : 050310,05031,05031,0
6SSV Turbine Dresden 110 : 254270,05427,05427,0
7PSV Tel. Oschatz 110 : 253470,05347,05347,0
8SV Dresden-Neustadt 110 : 251210,05121,05121,0
9Radeberger SV 210 : 247644764,00,04764,0
10VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 210 : 247160,04716,04716,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Alexander LeiottESK10796694102
2Christian DünnebeilTOZ98165432713
3Dominic HilßnerRAD96063932114
4Holger KröberRAD9526153377
5Jens TeichmannTUD9386123268
6Reinhard EngelRAD93665228410

Gesamtergebnis: 5846