SN-Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT


Sachsenliga, 3. SPT, Saison 2022/23


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

SSV Turbine Dresden 1- SV Dresden-Neustadt 15322: 5335
KSV Bad Düben 1- SV Stauchitz 10: 0(22.10.2022, 09:00 Uhr)
Radefelder SV 1- VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 20: 0(02.10.2022, 09:00 Uhr)

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1SV Dresden-Neustadt 136 : 0157615326,05217,55253,7
2SSV Turbine Dresden 122 : 2107385369,00,05369,0
3SV Stauchitz 122 : 2104805022,05458,05240,0
4KSV Bad Düben 122 : 250875087,00,05087,0
5VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 210 : 250270,05027,05027,0
6Radefelder SV 120 : 499275323,04604,04963,5

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Marcel KoineDDN98362835511
2Jens TeichmannTUD9356113248
3Sven ZimmermannDDN9126063062
4Denis JannaschDDN9126113017
5Uwe AloeTUD90762827919
6Gerd StörerTUD8996232766

Gesamtergebnis: 5548