SN-Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT


Sachsenliga, 9. SPT, Saison 2022/23


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KSV Bad Düben 1- VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 25110: 4776
SSV Turbine Dresden 1- SV Stauchitz 15392: 5190
Radefelder SV 1- SV Dresden-Neustadt 15482: 5726

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1SV Dresden-Neustadt 1916 : 2478005371,35263,05311,1
2SSV Turbine Dresden 1710 : 4368525339,05165,35264,6
3KSV Bad Düben 1710 : 4308265092,85227,55137,7
4VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 274 : 10344154907,74923,04916,4
5SV Stauchitz 172 : 12359585042,75207,55136,9
6Radefelder SV 150 : 10256705388,34752,55134,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Sven ZimmermannDDN9806583223
2Marcel KoineDDN9766393377
3Jens PetzoldDDN9686643048
4Raimund KrügerDDN9556183379
5Rüdiger HenzeRAD9496293209
6Jens KuhnertRAD94464529914

Gesamtergebnis: 5772