SN 26/27KL Zwickau

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT


Kreisliga Zwickau 2026/27, 1. SPT, Saison 2026/27


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 3- TuS Oelsnitz/E. 11630: 1592
KSV Plauen 04 1- SV Empor West Zwickau 11760: 1590
KSV 1967 Planitz 1- KV 1993 Zwickau Nord 10: 0(31.12.2026, 09:00 Uhr)
VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 4- Spielfrei0: 0

Vorläufige Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KSV Plauen 04 112 : 017601760,00,01760,0
2VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 312 : 016301630,00,01630,0
3VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 400 : 00000
4KSV 1967 Planitz 100 : 00000
5KV 1993 Zwickau Nord 100 : 00000
6TuS Oelsnitz/E. 110 : 215920,01592,01592,0
7SV Empor West Zwickau 110 : 215900,01590,01590,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1David LohnhardtKPL4683261426
2Steve SchusterKPL44829914913
3Holger SchierenbeckKPL4362951418
4Dung Luu HuyEF243029613412
5Robert PlanitzOEL42931611310
6Andre DämmigOEL4192801399

Gesamtergebnis: 2630