VBMLL1MLL2MVBFLL1FLL2FU10U14G1
U14G2U18

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT10 SPT11 SPT
12 SPT13 SPT14 SPT15 SPT16 SPT


Verbandsliga Männer, 16. SPT, Saison 2019/20


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

VKC Eppelheim 2- SKC 46 Kronau 15678: 5463
FH Plankstadt 2- SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 15762: 5482
SG Ladenburg/Käfertal/Dossenheim/Weinheim 1- SG Vollkugel/13er Waldhof 15540: 5491
KC SK Ubstadt 1- SKC FH Eppelheim 15700: 5523
Spielfrei (SG TV 77 DE Waldhof/SKV Sandhofen 1)- SKC Adler Neckargemünd 10: 0

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1SG Vollkugel/13er Waldhof 11526 : 4855365746,45663,95702,4
2FH Plankstadt 21420 : 8791905758,95554,05656,4
3SKC FH Eppelheim 11416 : 12780865623,65531,65577,6
4VKC Eppelheim 21414 : 14786105664,95565,15615,0
5KC SK Ubstadt 11414 : 14780665670,95481,45576,1
6SG Ladenburg/Käfertal/Dossenheim/Weinheim 11412 : 16776515549,05544,05546,5
7SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 11412 : 16766685461,65491,05476,3
8SKC 46 Kronau 11510 : 20818575453,05461,95457,1
9SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1144 : 24759735457,65395,75426,6
10SG TV 77 DE Waldhof/SKV Sandhofen 100 : 00000

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Thomas HörnerFHP10236603631
2Lukas MendeVKW10136523612
3Kai SchneiderFHP10076573501
4Steffen RestKSK9986503483
5Manuel VörgFHP9936693247
6Adrian RuppVKC9786313473

Gesamtergebnis: 6012