BayLigaVL WestVL NordVL OPfRK A SWRK A SAD

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT9 SPT10 SPT11 SPT
12 SPT13 SPT14 SPT15 SPT


Bayernliga, 15. SPT, Saison 2018/19


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 1- PSV Franken Neustadt 25274: 5225
1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1- KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 14956: 4790
SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1- SKC Schmidgaden 14995: 5004
SKV Goldkronach 1- 7 mit Eck Bergrheinfeld 15551: 5408
FC Bergham 1- SKC 07 Neustadt 15299: 5289

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1SKV Goldkronach 11526 : 4808895536,05267,15392,6
21.FC Schwarzenfeld 11524 : 6718644960,35363,75133,1
3Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 11520 : 10791025268,65279,05273,5
4PSV Franken Neustadt 21518 : 12795255352,95256,95301,7
5KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 11518 : 12793585422,45139,95290,5
67 mit Eck Bergrheinfeld 11514 : 16782265230,65201,55215,1
7FC Bergham 11510 : 20787105286,45202,75247,3
8SKC 07 Neustadt 11510 : 20771285239,95056,15141,9
9SKC Schmidgaden 1156 : 24763045058,65111,85086,9
10SG DJK/Glück Auf Schweinfurt 1154 : 26760805080,95061,95072,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Achim JahreisGOL9866453411
2Klaus DippmarGOL9706363341
3Christian MüllerNEC9556453107
4Bastian GreifECK9536433105
5Christian PollerBEH94864030811
6Harald SchraudGEL9205983222

Gesamtergebnis: 5732