Bayernliga | VL FR West | VL FR Nord | VL OPF | RK SAD | RK A SW | RK A CO | RK A SAD |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 19 SPT 20 SPT 21 SPT 22 SPT
Verbandsliga Franken West, 16. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 12.12.-18.12.2016 |
2490 : 2421 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | 2449 : 2564 | ||||
2391 : 2265 | 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | 2410 : 2438 | ||||
2499 : 2481 | SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | 2466 : 2477 | ||||
2445 : 2479 | Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | 2516 : 2246 | ||||
2425 : 2333 | TV Oberndorf 1 | - SV Lauscha 2 | 2462 : 2678 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Spielfrei |
13. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | 2202 : 2438 | |||||
SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | 2317 : 2393 | |||||
1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | 2498 : 2423 | |||||
SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - SV Lauscha 2 | 2311 : 2698 | |||||
Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
TV Oberndorf 1 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
Spielfrei | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | ||||||
SV Lauscha 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2437 : 2404 | SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - TV Oberndorf 1 | 0 : 2344 | ||||
2471 : 2447 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | 2533 : 2443 | ||||
2605 : 2380 | 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | 2504 : 2573 | ||||
2560 : 2655 | SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | 2249 : 2344 |
3. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 16.01.-22.01.2017 |
2389 : 2425 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | 2189 : 2305 | ||||
2489 : 2433 | SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | 2610 : 2543 | ||||
2552 : 2555 | Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | 2468 : 2530 | ||||
2429 : 2437 | TV Oberndorf 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | 2443 : 2535 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - SV Lauscha 2 |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 |
2514 : 2646 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | |||||
2506 : 2568 | SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | |||||
2229 : 2280 | 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | |||||
2513 : 2365 | SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - SV Lauscha 2 | |||||
Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
TV Oberndorf 1 | - Spielfrei |
5. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
2389 : 2304 | SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | 2443 : 2595 | ||||
2536 : 2331 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - SV Lauscha 2 | 2552 : 2673 | ||||
1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2345 : 2325 | 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - TV Oberndorf 1 | 2436 : 2350 | ||||
2595 : 2479 | SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | 2500 : 2552 |
6. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 06.02.-12.02.2017 |
2523 : 2339 | SV Lauscha 2 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | 2558 : 2481 | ||||
SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2530 : 2443 | 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - TV Oberndorf 1 | 2435 : 2443 | ||||
2578 : 2447 | SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | 2463 : 2429 | ||||
2282 : 2196 | 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | 2452 : 2449 |
7. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
2427 : 2364 | Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | 2436 : 2547 | ||||
2433 : 2509 | TV Oberndorf 1 | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | 2549 : 2338 | ||||
Spielfrei | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | ||||||
2585 : 2620 | SV Lauscha 2 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | 2384 : 2566 | ||||
2256 : 2537 | SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | 2265 : 2480 |
8. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 |
Spielfrei | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - TV Oberndorf 1 | ||||||
2516 : 2550 | SV Lauscha 2 | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | |||||
2429 : 2368 | SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | |||||
2476 : 2464 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | |||||
2482 : 2447 | 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 |
9. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 19. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2017 |
2510 : 2414 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | 2278 : 2601 | ||||
2470 : 2362 | 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | 2414 : 2296 | ||||
2584 : 2603 | SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | - SV Lauscha 2 | 2478 : 2574 | ||||
1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2454 : 2463 | Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - TV Oberndorf 1 | 2412 : 2443 |
20. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
Spielfrei | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - TV Oberndorf 1 | ||||||
SV Lauscha 2 | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | 2462 : 2477 | |||||
SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | 0 : 2513 | |||||
SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | 2334 : 2296 | |||||
1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | 2617 : 2556 |
10. Spielwoche, 21.11.-27.11.2016 | 21. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017 |
2534 : 2371 | SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | 2514 : 2506 | ||||
2487 : 2561 | Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | 2273 : 2385 | ||||
2493 : 2347 | TV Oberndorf 1 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | 2607 : 2616 | ||||
Spielfrei | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | ||||||
2613 : 2425 | SV Lauscha 2 | - SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | 2354 : 2295 |
11. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 | 22. Spielwoche, 27.03.-02.04.2017 |
2366 : 2177 | TV Oberndorf 1 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | 2441 : 2427 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 2 | ||||||
Spielfrei | - SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 1 | ||||||
2656 : 2554 | SV Lauscha 2 | - 1.FC Lichtenfels 1 | 2302 : 2354 | ||||
2232 : 2386 | SKC 07 Neustadt 3 | - SG 1912 Dittelbrunn 2 | 2491 : 2587 | ||||
2515 : 2443 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 1 | - 1.SKC Alle Neun Sonnefeld 1 | 2481 : 2527 |