Begegnungen bis einschließlich Sonntag, 01.03.2020:


Verbandsliga Männer
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 11:30 UhrSG Vollkugel/13er Waldhof 1- FH Plankstadt 2
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 14:00 UhrSKC 46 Kronau 1- SG Ladenburg/Käfertal/Dossenheim/Weinheim 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 14:45 UhrSG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 1- KC SK Ubstadt 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 15:45 UhrSKC Adler Neckargemünd 1- VKC Eppelheim 2

Landesliga 1 Männer
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 12:00 UhrSG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 2- SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 2
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 15:00 UhrTG Rimbach 1- SG Waldhof 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 15:30 UhrSG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 1- SKC Hockenheim 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 16:30 UhrSG Lampertheim 2- SG Fidelio 49/ESG Frank. K'he 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 11:00 UhrSSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1- SG Königsbach 1

Landesliga 2 Männer
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 13:00 UhrTSV Meckesheim 1- KC 06/BW Ketsch 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 13:00 UhrTSV Pfedelbach 1- BW Mörlenbach 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 14:00 UhrTV Unterlenningen 1- SKV Eggenstein 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 14:30 UhrSKC Croatia Karlsruhe 1- SK Walldorf 2
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 15:15 UhrKC Olympia Nußloch 1- SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1

Verbandsliga Frauen
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 11:00 UhrDSKC FA Leimen 2- DKC SK Ubstadt 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 13:00 UhrDKC Go7 Spaichingen 1- SG GH/GW Pfaffengrund 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 14:00 UhrSG Fidelitas/ESG Frank. K'he 1- BW Waldhof 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 15:30 UhrDKC Meckesheim 1- DKC 88 St. Leon 1

Landesliga 1 Frauen
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:30 UhrVK Ettlingen 2- SG Laudenbach 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 13:00 UhrDKC Meckesheim 2- BW Ketsch 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 14:00 UhrDKC 80 Eberbach 1- TSG Heilbronn 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 14:30 UhrSG Teutonia/SSKC Edelweiss 1- DKC RW/GN Walldorf 1

Landesliga 2 Frauen
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 UhrSG Königsbach 1- Fortuna Lampertheim 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 11:15 UhrAlt Heidelberg 2- SG DKC/RW Neulußheim 2
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 11:30 UhrSKC Fortuna Karlsruhe 1- DKC SK Ubstadt 2
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 12:30 Uhr1. HKO Young Stars K'he 1- Germania Lampertheim 1
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 14:00 UhrDKC ATB Heddesheim 1- Germania Karlsruhe 2
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 15:00 UhrDSKC Kronau 1- DKC/81 Hockenheim 2

Jugend U14 Gruppe 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 09:00 UhrKV Hemsbach 1- VLK Lampertheim 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 09:30 UhrKV Eppelheim 1- TV Käfertal 1

Jugend U14 Gruppe 2
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 11:00 UhrKV SK Ubstadt 1- KV Neulußheim 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 11:30 UhrHKO Pforzheim 1- KV Eberbach 1

Jugend U18
Samstag, 22.02.2020, 11:00 UhrKV SK Ubstadt 1- KV Neulußheim 1
Sonntag, 23.02.2020, 09:00 UhrKV Hemsbach 1- KV Nußloch 1