Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 19.03.2019 - 20:33:26 Uhr

U10 weiblich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVV2FStartz.GVV2FStartz.GVV2F
1
22
Sophia-Maria FISCHERKV Hemsbach (Baden)500264236200005002642362
2
25
Kim LINNERKV Grünstadt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)495241254300004952412543
3
28
Sabina STÖCKLEKV Dellfeld (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)488235253300004882352533
4
26
Emily EHRFELDKV Waldhof (Baden)478272206700004782722067
5
23
Lia-Marie LAUTERKV Eberbach (Baden)453233220300004532332203
6
21
Laura NICKELTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)430243187900004302431879
7
24
Sophie CZECHAKTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)420226194600004202261946
8
27
Angelina SAUERKV Ubstadt-Weiher (Baden)40719721011000040719721011

U10 männlich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVV2FStartz.GVV2FStartz.GVV2F
1
35
Yannick SARNECKI1. KV Königsbach (Baden)576275301000005762753010
2
31
Hendrik ERNIKV Eppelheim (Baden)568283285000005682832850
3
34
Rafael KAHLKV Eppelheim (Baden)526272254000005262722540
4
38
Nick-Sebastian LAMMERATB Heddesheim (Baden)511260251000005112602510
5
37
Simon CZECHAKTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)470246224300004702462243
6
36
Dennis STÖCKLEKV Dellfeld (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)469224245000004692242450
7
33
Luca HILDEBRANDTKeglergilde Heltersberg (Rheinhessen-Pfa453231222700004532312227
8
32
Tim WAGNERTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)421225196800004212251968

U14 weiblich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
19
Tizia AGRICOLAVWSK Wiesbaden (Hessen)45629915734292841451188558330214
2
8
Kira NIEßNERKV Nußloch (Baden)4283021267455304151488360627711
3
10
Jennifer SOMMERKV Nußloch (Baden)4403071337441298143488160527611
4
15
Anna SCHÜTZEKSG Laudenbach (Baden)4383081309401271130983957926018
5
11
Lea BIRKOFERSKG Bad Soden-Salmünster (Hessen)42829013811379287921380757723024
6
20
Luisa HILDENBRANDTV 1880 Käfertal (Baden)3932969715408276132880157222923
7
12
Marie KNOBLOCHKKV Sömmerda (Thüringen)412282130173682621061278054423629
8
16
Sabrina MEIER1. FC Schwarzenfeld (Nordbayern)41428512973662601061278054523519
9
18
Michelle BRANDOPost SG Kaiserslautern (Rheinhessen-Pfal387267120123752601151076252723522
10
6
Nina EINBERGERKV Hemsbach (Baden)38526811712374280941875954821130
11
13
Laureen BECKERSKV Mörfelden (Hessen)4012761257352272801675354820523
12
14
Natascha HESSEKV Grünstadt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)3962721249348260881374453221222
13
9
Melissa CONRADSKG Bad Soden-Salmünster (Hessen)383287961600003832879616
14
4
Eve EINBERGERKV Hemsbach (Baden)36825511317000036825511317
15
5
Melissa KNAKKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)35625110513000035625110513
16
1
Tamara KLÜBERSKG Bad Soden-Salmünster (Hessen)35425210213000035425210213
17
17
Klara WÜRTZKKV Gotha (Thüringen)347247100700003472471007
18
7
Jessica CLARKVWSK Wiesbaden (Hessen)346266801600003462668016
19
2
Marielle RICHTERKV Eberbach (Baden)299223762000002992237620
20
3
Nadine NAGELKV Mittelhessen-Wächtersbach (Hessen)292235572700002922355727

U14 männlich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
23
Philipp KIEßLINGKV Eppelheim (Baden)4352851507476317159691160230913
2
34
Luis STELZNERKeglerverein Neustadt (Nordbayern)42931411514442294148887160826322
3
37
Maximilian BÄCKERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)4192931268451302149587059527513
4
28
Tom KIRSCHKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)4383041349429287142486759127613
5
35
Patrik GRÜNEttlinger KV (Baden)4573161415407286121686460226211
6
39
Marvin BIEBINGERTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)4242931319437300137786159326816
7
40
Antonios ANTONOUDISEttlinger KV (Baden)4412921493409294115985058626412
8
33
Nico RÖDIGERVdK Hanau (Hessen)4122791337428308120384058725310
9
25
Nico BOTZKV Eppelheim (Baden)4242841407401278123982556226316
10
32
Luca KISTNERGoldene Neun Essenheim (Rheinhessen-Pfal407291116104172851321082457624820
11
29
Tim STADELKV Eppelheim (Baden)41028412693752551201078553924619
12
31
Steffen RÖTHVLK Lampertheim (Matador)42330212112352266861577556820727
13
36
Aron SCHMIDT1. FC Schwarzenfeld (Nordbayern)403292111900004032921119
14
26
Raphael SPALDINGKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)402287115700004022871157
15
38
Nico HAGENBRINGKKV Gotha (Thüringen)386265121900003862651219
16
27
Adrian RUPPKV Eppelheim (Baden)381291901600003812919016
17
24
Justin SOSSENHEIMERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)37527010511000037527010511
18
22
Lars SCHÜßLERKV Neulußheim (Baden)373283901100003732839011
19
21
Justin KRÄMERVLK Lampertheim (Baden)366283832100003662838321
20
30
Gregor STOLLBERGKKV Sömmerda (Thüringen)365273921200003652739212

U18 weiblich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
57
Marie GRADLSKC Schmidgaden (Nordbayern)455311144449232816449476393088
2
50
Celina MAHLKV Nußloch (Baden)470320150346629117509366113253
3
54
Luisa EBERTKV Eppelheim (Baden)458316142447830717119366233135
4
55
Jennifer BLICKLEKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)471313158145731314439286263024
5
43
Alisha STRIEHLKV Rodalben (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)452307145546631615049186232959
6
49
Nina LIPKA1. SKC Monsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)452311141146130515609136162971
7
59
Selina MORSCHKV Waldhof (Baden)445287158445830615219035933105
8
41
Franziska SCHLACHTERKV Dellfeld (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)4523101424447299148689960929010
9
44
Julia SCHILLERKV Neulußheim (Baden)470301169142126915288915703219
10
42
Jasmin WELZFC KSC Weiher (Baden)454312142442731111658816232589
11
60
Jaqueline HENSELKeglergilde Heltersberg (Rheinhessen-Pfa451298153442729413338785922867
12
45
Camelita KEMPFKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)44531313284203131071086562623918
13
53
Janine WOLFKeglergilde Heltersberg (Rheinhessen-Pfa439280159300004392801593
14
48
Sophie AGRICOLAVWSK Wiesbaden (Hessen)438305133600004383051336
15
46
Jennifer HENSELKeglergilde Heltersberg (Rheinhessen-Pfa435294141200004352941412
16
47
Alina WEBERKV Plankstadt (Baden)433272161300004332721613
17
56
Luisa HERTELKKV Gotha (Thüringen)428283145500004282831455
18
51
Antonia KNUSTKSG Laudenbach (Baden)399288111900003992881119
19
52
Pauline REYERKKV Erfurt (Thüringen)339263761000003392637610
20
58
Celine WETZELKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)177134430Verletzt!0000177134430

U18 männlich
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
72
Lars EBERTKV Eppelheim (Baden)5133291842505326179010186553632
2
77
Patrick LÜFTNERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)479315164247832515359576403177
3
64
Patrick WEISKOPFSKV Mühlheim (Hessen)4733131604481331150695464431010
4
73
Pierre SCHULZGoldene Neun Essenheim (Rheinhessen-Pfal462311151248129318819436043393
5
71
Lukas HAUSMANNSKV Hainhausen (Hessen)484295189345027217819345673674
6
66
Niklas ALBERTKSV Bischofsheim (Hessen)477300177245630415259336043297
7
63
Mario BRIANTEKV Plankstadt (Baden)451314137347330217149246163087
8
80
Tobias BRAUNSKC Schmidgaden (Nordbayern)476323153344429215249206153057
9
79
Chris BECKERKKV Gotha (Thüringen)461309152344630614069076152929
10
65
Marc WÜSTKV Hockenheim (Baden)471314157343631012669076242839
11
70
Steffen MATHEISKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)4523011516428320108688062125912
12
61
Heiko JÖSTATB Heddesheim (Baden)4703221484404280124787460227211
13
69
Dennis FUHRTG 1886 Rimbach (Baden)451320131100004513201311
14
76
Marco WÄLDE1. KV Königsbach (Baden)448314134200004483141342
15
62
Daniel VONHOFSKV Mörfelden (Hessen)44732312410000044732312410
16
68
Richard MÜLLERKKV Sömmerda (Thüringen)442313129600004423131296
17
78
Felix BRAUNKSV Kuhardt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)430288142600004302881426
18
74
Eddi RAPSILBERKKV Sömmerda (Thüringen)412297115600004122971156
19
75
Niklas FRIEDEBACHKeglerverein Neustadt (Nordbayern)398264134600003982641346
20
67
Marcel HOLZERKV Pirmasens (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)13713700Verletzt!000013713700
KegelLiveTicker V1.7.2 (c) 2012-2017 JB - powered by DCU