Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 20.04.2021 - 05:59:54 Uhr

Senioren A
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
55
Jürgen FLEISCHERSKV Mörfelden (Hessen)5123122001500309191010126213911
2
66
Gerald HEßKKV Gotha (Thüringen)495303192049529819739906013893
3
62
Horst SCHLETTKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)511324187147731616149886403485
4
70
Hermann HEIDERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)485323162150234615619876693182
5
61
Frank BROCKHAGENKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)488319169049730519209856243610
6
59
Dieter NIELSENSKV Mörfelden (Hessen)503317186045829915939616163453
7
69
Jürgen STAABTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)493328165245129815359446263187
8
54
Bernhard MAHLERKV Eppelheim (Baden)493315178144731413309406293111
9
64
Gerd WOLFRINGEttlinger KV (Baden)497310187043430213259316123195
10
68
Uwe KÖHLERTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)464312152045630615039206183023
11
57
Rainer GREIFKV Schweinfurt (Nordbayern)472313159144629615029186093093
12
53
Thomas WETZELKegelverein Pirmasens (Rheinhessen-Pfalz478317161141629012638946072874
13
60
Ralf SCHMITTKV Eppelheim (Baden)450301149300004503011493
14
65
Siegfried POLKEKV Neulußheim (Baden)444301143400004443011434
15
71
Thomas HÖRNERKV Plankstadt (Baden)440306134400004403061344
16
72
Gerald DRESCHER (TV)KV Walldorf (Baden)439300139200004393001392
17
63
Udo PETSCHULATKV Wolfsburg (Norddeutschland)436284152100004362841521
18
67
Matthias KESTLERKV Schweinfurt (Nordbayern)432298134700004322981347
19
56
Rüdiger MARKERDTKKV Unstrut-Hainich (Thüringen)431287144100004312871441
20
58
Ludwig DOERLEGoldene Neun Essenheim (Rheinhessen-Pfal430290140400004302901404
Seniorinnen A
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
9
Ute HOCKKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)476323153048630917719626323301
2
4
Sylvia BESTKV Mittelhessen-Wächtersbach (Hessen)505328177544529215349506203309
3
12
Karin GARCIAKV Hainstadt (Hessen)470318152345131014139216282936
4
14
Martina RAABKV Eppelheim (Baden)488318170243129513629196133064
5
5
Martina LEHRKV Hockenheim (Baden)463325138244729615119106212893
6
18
Gerda OTTKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)4833131702419295124990260829411
7
20
Sirikit BÜHLER (TV)KV Eppelheim (Baden)472321151242628314308986042942
8
1
Claudia SCHNEIDERKV Plankstadt (Baden)4773161613416277139889359330011
9
11
Elvira GUTHSKC Viktoria Miesau (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)473295178142029912138935942994
10
15
Rosmarie ZOLLNERFC Bergham (Nordbayern)44431812684283201081187263823419
11
17
Regine REILANDTSG Haßloch (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)43831412410396299971283461322122
12
10
Eva STEINBERGERKKV Gotha (Thüringen)4322841484383268115681555226310
13
2
Eva-Maria KRAMMIGKV Hainstadt (Hessen)431291140400004312911404
14
19
Petra DEININGERKV Plankstadt (Baden)430281149600004302811496
15
7
Birgit SCHULZEVLK Lampertheim (Baden)427297130600004272971306
16
3
Monika MAULKV Heidelberg (Baden)427302125800004273021258
17
13
Michaela KNEUSSLINKV Hemsbach (Baden)426303123700004263031237
18
6
Hilde SCHMITTTV Sailauf (Hessen)423283140600004232831406
19
8
Silvia FISCHERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)414283131800004142831318
20
16
Tamara MEIERKKV Gotha (Thüringen)395279116900003952791169
Senioren B
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
91
Gerhard BERNATZTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)478307171147231315939506203304
2
85
Roland WALTHERTuS Gerolsheim (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)481312169146531515029466273193
3
80
Günter ZELLMANNKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)491307184244829715139396043355
4
84
Dieter HEILERKV Walldorf (Baden)451319132347630117519276203074
5
77
Reinhard BRUNNGoldene Neun Essenheim (Rheinhessen-Pfal476325151444729715029236223016
6
73
Richard SCHWANKSV Kuhardt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)478319159243429414049126132996
7
78
Siegfried FRIESEKKV Gotha (Thüringen)458293165145129815379095913188
8
82
Philipp JESTÄDTKV Schweinfurt (Nordbayern)4683081602440292148990860030811
9
74
Horst KÖCKRITZKegelring Zweibrücken (Rheinhessen-Pfal476305171142529912639016042974
10
92
Ronald SCHLIMPER (TV)KV Wolfsburg (Norddeutschland)464320144143729414319016142872
11
86
Manfred ROMAHNSKV Ladenburg (Baden)47632415244032961071387962025917
12
81
Reiner STÖCKLEFC Viktoria Jöhlingen (Baden)4532951582421297124887459228210
13
79
Harald SAALMÜLLERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)444306138300004443061383
14
89
Herbert JANISCHKV Sandhausen (Baden)443299144400004432991444
15
90
Hans LUDWIGKV Schweinfurt (Nordbayern)438297141800004382971418
16
75
Günter GULDENSCHUHKKV Gotha (Thüringen)428304124500004283041245
17
76
Werner SCHMITTKV Hemsbach (Baden)420277143500004202771435
18
88
Kurt ZENGLEINKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)415288127300004152881273
19
87
Dietmar SCHÜTZKKV Sömmerda (Thüringen)411297114800004112971148
20
83
Udo KRATZERKV Grünstadt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)406282124700004062821247
Seniorinnen B
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
26
Lissy TZSCHENTKETSG Haßloch (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)4232981256447297150587059527511
2
35
Minka ESSERKV Frankfurt-Riederwald (Hessen)418311107645028916138686002689
3
28
Christel ENDERSUnion KV Bensheim (Hessen)435292143242829713148635892746
4
29
Elwira LEUSCHNERPost SG Kaiserslautern (Rheinhessen-Pfal4322921407429288141786158028114
5
31
Magdalena HUTTERKV Weinheim (Baden)4262931337425293132785158626514
6
32
Erika HERBIGKV Leimen (Baden)4443181266399285114684360324012
7
39
Margit PFISTERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)420278142441729412358375722659
8
23
Rita MÜLLERSpVgg 06 Ketsch (Baden)4052721338420279141582555127413
9
22
Rosel WIRGESSKG Gräfenhausen (Hessen)407283124341529012568225732499
10
38
Renate BRANDENBURG-TRUNSCHELKV Hockenheim (Baden)41128612564062811251281756725018
11
37
Christa SCHMITTTSG Haßloch (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)40429710711398280118580257722516
12
33
Karin ADAMSKG Roßdorf (Hessen)4012791227369266103877054522515
13
27
Antonia WILKENSKV Waldhof (Baden)398265133500003982651335
14
25
Maria HEßLERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)39829310511000039829310511
15
30
Gabriele MAYERKV Schifferstadt (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)39728111610000039728111610
16
21
Annemarie SCHERERKV Mittelhessen-Wächtersbach (Hessen)39327312011000039327312011
17
40
Roswitha KRANZ (TV)SG Frankfurt-Bockenheim (Hessen)389265124500003892651245
18
34
Else WEIGERTFC Bergham (Nordbayern)382297851400003822978514
19
24
Annemarie HERMANNSVS Griesheim (Hessen)38126511610000038126511610
20
36
Anette FINKKKV Gotha (Thüringen)37726311414000037726311414
Senioren C
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
99
Peter DITSCHINGERVLK Lampertheim (Baden)461292169246229316969235853388
2
104
Manfred ROHR (TV)SpVgg 06 Ketsch (Baden)435302133346630116569016032989
3
95
Manfred SCHRÖDERVT Frankenthal (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)455306149144430813658996142856
4
102
Gerhard ROSSKeglerverein Pirmasens (Rheinhessen-Pfal456297159143831712148946142805
5
103
Werner SCHREINERSpVgg 06 Ketsch (Baden)441307134543828615228795932867
6
100
Manfred SCHÖNWALDKKV Gotha (Thüringen)43228115184423041381187458528919
7
101
Helmut RÖTZELSG Frankfurt-Bockenheim (Hessen)448306142442328913428715952766
8
94
Hans-Dieter ARNOLDKKV Gotha (Thüringen)4423071354411305106985361224113
9
97
Jürgen KALTENMEIERKV Aschaffenburg (Hessen)422289133900004222891339
10
96
Raimund RIFFELSSC Karlsruhe (Baden)420295125100004202951251
11
93
Werner IBLERTSV Spessart (Baden)41931910013000041931910013
12
98
Horst SONNLEITNERKeglerverein Neustadt (Nordbayern)413292121700004132921217
Seniorinnen C
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
44
Hedwig WINTERKV Hockenheim (Baden)4413001419414292122985559226318
2
43
Veronika BAUMANNVFK Friedberg (Hessen)4193041159427285142284658925711
3
46
Käthe CHIARELLOKV Weinheim (Baden)41630211411420290130883659224419
4
45
Dora REISINGERFC Bergham (Nordbayern)43430213211401288113883559024519
5
50
Ulrike KIRCHNERESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt (Hessen)4162701467415287128483155727411
6
51
Renate NAGYKV Waldhof (Baden)3912939815426295131681758822921
7
41
Erna FREISpVgg 06 Ketsch (Baden)4042931113411289122781558223310
8
48
Regina GLÜCKKV Sandhausen (Baden)397281116113872811061278456222223
9
47
Heidi PACHKKV Gotha (Thüringen)37826411411000037826411411
10
49
Luzia HEIECKKSV Landstuhl (Rheinhessen-Pfalz)375291841500003752918415
11
52
Elsa DAMMERT (TV)KV Kronau (Baden)362268941000003622689410
12
42
Lieselotte BUCHKKV Gotha (Thüringen)35624910710000035624910710
KegelLiveTicker V1.7.2 (c) 2012-2017 JB - powered by DCU