1. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020 | 10. Spielwoche, 12.04.-18.04.2021 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 17.04.2021 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | 1-6 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 17.04.2021 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | Sa 17.04.2021 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | 1-4 | 14:30 Uhr | Sa 17.04.2021 |
Sa 17.10.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | 1-6 | 11:00 Uhr | Sa 17.04.2021 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020 | 11. Spielwoche, 19.04.-25.04.2021 |
Sa 19.12.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | 3-8 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 24.04.2021 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | 1-4 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 24.04.2021 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 24.04.2021 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 24.04.2021 |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 24.04.2021 |
3. Spielwoche, 01.02.-07.02.2021 | 12. Spielwoche, 03.05.-09.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | Sa 08.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | 1-6 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 08.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | 1-4 | 14:30 Uhr | Sa 08.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | 1-6 | 11:00 Uhr | Sa 08.05.2021 |
Sa 06.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 08.05.2021 |
4. Spielwoche, 08.02.-14.02.2021 | 13. Spielwoche, 10.05.-16.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | 3-8 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 15.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 15.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 15.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | 1-4 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 15.05.2021 |
Sa 13.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KSC Weiher 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 15.05.2021 |
5. Spielwoche, 15.02.-21.02.2021 | 14. Spielwoche, 24.05.-30.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | 1-6 | 11:00 Uhr | Sa 29.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | 1-4 | 14:30 Uhr | Sa 29.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 29.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | Sa 29.05.2021 |
Sa 20.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | 1-4 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 29.05.2021 |
6. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021 | 15. Spielwoche, 31.05.-06.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | 3-8 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 05.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 05.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 05.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | 1-6 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 05.06.2021 |
Sa 27.02.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | Sa 05.06.2021 |
7. Spielwoche, 08.03.-14.03.2021 | 16. Spielwoche, 07.06.-13.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 12.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 12.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | 1-4 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 12.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | 1-6 | 11:00 Uhr | Sa 12.06.2021 |
Sa 13.03.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | 1-4 | 14:30 Uhr | Sa 12.06.2021 |
8. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021 | 17. Spielwoche, 14.06.-20.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | - KC BG Nußloch 2 | 3-8 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 19.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KSC Weiher 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 19.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC GK Reilingen 1 | - SKC Hugsweier 2 | 1-6 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 19.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | - KC SK Ubstadt 2 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | Sa 19.06.2021 |
Sa 20.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | - SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | 1-4 | 14:30 Uhr | Sa 19.06.2021 |
9. Spielwoche, 22.03.-28.03.2021 | 18. Spielwoche, 21.06.-27.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 3-8 | KC BG Nußloch 2 | - SG GW/VK Neulußheim 1 | 1-4 | 11:30 Uhr | Sa 26.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 12:30 Uhr | 1-4 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC 89 St. Leon 1 | 1-4 | 12:30 Uhr | Sa 26.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 11:30 Uhr | 1-6 | SKC Hugsweier 2 | - KSC Weiher 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 26.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KC SK Ubstadt 2 | - KC GK Reilingen 1 | 1-4 | 14:00 Uhr | Sa 26.06.2021 |
Sa 27.03.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Croatia Karlsruhe 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 2 | 1-6 | 11:00 Uhr | Sa 26.06.2021 |