OLMD | TH-Liga | 1. RKl | 2. RKl | 3. RKl | TH-Li-Sen |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Oberliga Mitteldeutschland, 7. SPT, Saison 2021/22 |
1. Spielwoche, 27.09.-03.10.2021 | 8. Spielwoche, 17.01.-23.01.2022 |
5218 : 5089 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | Sa 22.01.2022 | ||||
5410 : 5525 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5676 : 5731 | ||||
5164 : 5369 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2688 : 2751 | ||||
5491 : 5436 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5535 : 5934 |
2. Spielwoche, 11.10.-17.10.2021 | 9. Spielwoche, 31.01.-06.02.2022 |
5433 : 4636 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | So 06.02.2022 | ||||
5427 : 5462 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | 5420 : 5543 | ||||
2759 : 2784 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | 5435 : 5390 | ||||
5831 : 5566 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | Sa 02.04.2022 |
3. Spielwoche, 18.10.-24.10.2021 | 10. Spielwoche, 07.02.-13.02.2022 |
Fr 31.12.2021 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | Sa 12.02.2022 | ||||
5155 : 5426 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5510 : 5718 | ||||
5478 : 5532 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5537 : 5544 | ||||
4937 : 0 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | 5435 : 5491 |
4. Spielwoche, 25.10.-31.10.2021 | 11. Spielwoche, 28.02.-06.03.2022 |
Sa 30.10.2021 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | So 06.03.2022 | ||||
2731 : 2676 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5237 : 5320 | ||||
5635 : 5502 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | Sa 30.04.2022 | ||||
5572 : 5275 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | 5471 : 5464 |
5. Spielwoche, 01.11.-07.11.2021 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.03.-13.03.2022 |
So 07.11.2021 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | Sa 12.03.2022 | ||||
5415 : 5365 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5507 : 5465 | ||||
5464 : 5366 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 5072 : 5237 | ||||
5696 : 5494 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2690 : 2725 |
6. Spielwoche, 08.11.-14.11.2021 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.03.-20.03.2022 |
Sa 13.11.2021 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | So 20.03.2022 | ||||
1 : 0 | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | - TSV Eisenberg 1 | 5310 : 5365 | ||||
5691 : 5733 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | 5472 : 5761 | ||||
5575 : 5552 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2655 : 2888 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.11.-28.11.2021 | 14. Spielwoche, 21.03.-27.03.2022 |
So 28.11.2021 | PSV Franken Neustadt 2 | - KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 1 | Sa 26.03.2022 | ||||
So 01.05.2022 | TSV Eisenberg 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | Sa 26.03.2022 | ||||
5830 : 5668 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | 5479 : 5680 | ||||
2640 : 2745 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5753 : 5539 |