OLMD | TH-Liga | 1.RKl | 2.RKl-St.1 | 2.RKl-St.2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
DCU Oberliga Mitteldeutschland, 5. SPT, Saison 2022/23 |
1. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2022 | 8. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2022 |
2741 : 2614 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5302 : 5377 | ||||
5427 : 5604 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 0 : 5799 | ||||
Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5395 : 5400 | SV Geraberg 1 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | 5784 : 5585 |
2. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2022 | 9. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2023 |
5613 : 5608 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2646 : 2744 | ||||
5283 : 0 | Radeberger SV 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | 1 : 0 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Gierstädt 1 | ||||||
5429 : 5299 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 5104 : 5095 |
3. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2022 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2023 |
SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5278 : 5152 | Radeberger SV 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5569 : 5706 | ||||
5595 : 5546 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | 5329 : 5524 | ||||
5265 : 5137 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | 5371 : 5560 |
4. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2022 | 11. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2023 |
5453 : 5509 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2555 : 2661 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Radeberger SV 1 | ||||||
5274 : 4900 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5696 : 5722 | ||||
5427 : 5416 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | 5596 : 5613 |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2022 | 12. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2023 |
2722 : 2685 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | 5548 : 5480 | ||||
5581 : 5652 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5045 : 5355 | ||||
5355 : 5477 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 0 : 5189 | ||||
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - Spielfrei |
6. Spielwoche, 31.10.-06.11.2022 | 13. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2023 |
5279 : 5140 | Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2625 : 2705 | ||||
5567 : 5549 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Radeberger SV 1 | 5234 : 5489 | ||||
5646 : 5478 | KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 | - KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | 5586 : 5773 | ||||
SV Geraberg 1 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2022 | 14. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2023 |
5560 : 5604 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2588 : 2592 | ||||
5315 : 5079 | Radeberger SV 1 | - Einigkeit Barchfeld 1 | 5008 : 5193 | ||||
5819 : 5587 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1 | - SV Geraberg 1 | 5460 : 5346 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KSV ESKA Chemnitz 1 |